West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 5

1 Müller, Elvira; (DWZ: 1247-37) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1045-14) Punkte: 0.0
2 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1099-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1533-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner; (DWZ: 1055-24) Punkte: 0.0
3 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1214-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1318-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1160-8) Punkte: 0.0
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Poppitz, Joachim (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Ruby, Noah Leonard; (DWZ: 977-5) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1206-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Arend, Jan Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Öz, Eren; (DWZ: 965-8) Punkte:
8 Eissler, Nils; (DWZ: 856-3) Punkte:
9 Beck, Eric Nils; (DWZ: 899-10) Punkte: 2.5
5 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1184-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1315-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 791-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
10 Wichmann, Paul Jonas; (DWZ: 768-2) Punkte:
11 Öz, Hamit; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 903-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
13 Aliashvili, Saba; (DWZ: 793-1) Punkte:
14 Schatz, Thilo Hugo; (DWZ: 943-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Döhl, Simon (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 767-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
6 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 799-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
15 Bahadir, Mikail Raul; (DWZ: 846-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Chen, Zihan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 973-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Töpfer, Franziska; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1241-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4