West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 5

1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1496-14) Punkte: 3.0
1 Blideran, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1434-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1533-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
2 Finckh, Konrad; (DWZ: 1371-63) Punkte: 2.5
2 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1318-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Trautmann, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1309-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
3 Csillag, Andreas; (DWZ: 1373-52) Punkte: 2.0
3 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1286-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
4 Messmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1174-7) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
3 Valchev, Viktor (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
5 Hartmann, Emil; (DWZ: 1006-6) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 791-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
6 Portscheller, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1509-37) Punkte: 4.0
4 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1206-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 799-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hochstetter, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 (SG Schönbuch 2) +:-
7 Holz, Ludwig; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Leyrer, Justus (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 977-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Neuscheler, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 903-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1078-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Gruzynskyy, Igor; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Spannenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 1070-39) Punkte: 0.0
6 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1379-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1184-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Musmacher, Andre; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Selivanov, Oliver (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 910-14 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4