West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Tübingen 2

1 Domres, Bernd; (DWZ: 1533-69) Punkte: 3.0
1 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1406-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Zlomke, David Julius (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1045-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1496-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Lücke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1602-15) Punkte: 1.0
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-22 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
2 Schickner, Jano (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1119-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Paasch, Harald; (DWZ: 1533-12) Punkte: 0.0
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1238-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Eichenseher, Norbert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schuster, Tanja (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1339-41) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Finckh, Konrad (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1371-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Schuster, Pascal (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 998-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Poppitz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1342-25) Punkte: 1.0
3 Andrei, Quentin (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Valchev, Viktor; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1174-7 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
8 Beck, Christian; (DWZ: 1337-14) Punkte: 5.0
2 Kehrer, Danny (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Ruby, Noah Leonard (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 977-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1006-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schuster, Peter (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Hochstetter, Christian; (DWZ: 1267-2) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Portscheller, Nikolaus (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-37 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
10 Nahhas, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1184-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1078-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Beck, Eric Nils (SK Bebenhausen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 899-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Spannenberger, Heinz (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1070-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schuster, Ben (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Gehring, Penelope; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 883-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2