Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 3

1 Batra, Anil; (DWZ: 1649-10) Punkte: 3.0
1 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-137 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1171-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-48 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1649-52) Punkte: 4.0
2 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1350-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Hammann, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1266-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1416-23) Punkte: 1.0
2 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1379-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1208-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1722-51) Punkte: 4.0
3 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1257-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1308-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Altenhof, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 950-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1506-64) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 769-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Estedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1205-26) Punkte: 3.5
4 Jeske, Günter (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 921-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 915-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 (SV Dettingen Erms 4) +:-
7 Hildebrand, Dominik; (DWZ: 1247-23) Punkte:
8 Komarov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1206-16) Punkte: 1.0
5 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Schickner, Jano; (DWZ: 1119-26) Punkte:
10 Dunder, Tim; (DWZ: 998-32) Punkte: 1.0
5 Krause, Silas (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 750-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Aga, Kenan; (DWZ: 1163-23) Punkte:
12 Liang, Jiaxuan; (DWZ: 1315-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Muecke, Edwin (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Batra, Jonas; (DWZ: 904-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Natalello, Giulio Noe (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Leyrer, Justus; (DWZ: 977-13) Punkte:
15 Streich, Alexander; (DWZ: 903-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 Allige, Mohammad (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Vollmer, Jan; (DWZ: 901-7) Punkte: