Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 4

1 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 1459-50) Punkte: 4.0
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1378-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-11 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
1 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1596-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1173-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Mlinar, Stjepan (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Schwaigerer, Frank; (DWZ: 1283-43) Punkte: 2.0
2 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Reiff, Markus (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-22 ) -:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-20 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Werner, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1234-34) Punkte: 2.0
3 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 907-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Kloker, Jürgen (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 994-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1445-144 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Altenhof, Maximilian; (DWZ: 950-8) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-39 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Kaiser, Jannik; (DWZ: 760-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1111-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Lang, Georg (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 839-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schaal, Maximilian; (DWZ: 751-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Thumm, Leon (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 920-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Fritzke, Mario; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Muecke, Edwin (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Allige, Mohammad (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Utz, David (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Taigel, Hans (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Teske, Pawel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 879-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Webb, Henry; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Gonska, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Longhitano, Noel Marvin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schaal, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 751-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Heinkel, Felix Patrick (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Marquart, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2