Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 1

1 De Luna Butz, Alberto; (DWZ: 1722-48) Punkte: 0.0
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-51 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
2 Seifert, Martin; (DWZ: 1908-55) Punkte: 2.5
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1558-49 ) -:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Kurtzhals, Peter; (DWZ: 1760-47) Punkte: 4.5
1 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-101 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-226 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Aubel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1631-52) Punkte: 3.5
2 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1377-28 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Haug, Bjoern (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Beckenkamp, Michael (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Grob, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1671-35) Punkte: 2.5
3 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-251 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Rothfuß, Harald; (DWZ: 1478-42) Punkte: 2.0
4 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Heller, Uwe (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-16 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 van der Meer, Jann; (DWZ: 1519-9) Punkte: 0.5
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kling, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1354-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1289-2 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Raabe, Stephan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
9 van der Meer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1436-27) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 917-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1353-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-60 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Stoll, Markus; (DWZ: 1928-69) Punkte:
11 Altenähr, Volker; (DWZ: 1472-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1308-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1370-2) Punkte: 1.5
5 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1379-34) Punkte: 1.5
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1412-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Kraus, Tom; (DWZ: 1211-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 832-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
15 von Gaisberg, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1004-5) Punkte: 0.0
7 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1340-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 von Gaisberg, Katharina; (DWZ: 983-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Haje, Amran (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1485-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6