Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 3

1 Schwager, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1478-35) Punkte: 1.0
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-66 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Jehle, Edgar; (DWZ: 1438-53) Punkte: 1.0
2 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Blum, Volker; (DWZ: 1410-22) Punkte:
4 Much, Egon; (DWZ: 1355-34) Punkte: 0.0
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-101 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-251 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1592-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Wagner, Michael; (DWZ: 1329-38) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Hoffmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1655-45) Punkte: 2.0
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-226 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Glockmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1311-35) Punkte: 1.0
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Beckenkamp, Michael (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-37 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1576-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Höhne, Christoph; (DWZ: 1308-50) Punkte: 1.5
5 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1555-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1420-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Palm, Werner; (DWZ: 1306-25) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
7 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1353-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-23 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Konz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1283-62) Punkte: 4.5
7 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
8 Öztürk, Ediz (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1412-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Judt, Georg (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 3) +:-
7 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Schaaf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1280-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1212-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Jehle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1313-61) Punkte:
13 Köppel, Luis; (DWZ: 1061-13) Punkte:
14 Peters, Lasse; (DWZ: 1057-12) Punkte:
15 Schuch, Martin; (DWZ: 1222-46) Punkte: