Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 3

1 Schwager, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1483-36) Punkte: 1.0
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Jehle, Edgar; (DWZ: 1486-54) Punkte: 2.0
2 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-50 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Blum, Volker; (DWZ: 1410-22) Punkte:
4 Much, Egon; (DWZ: 1361-35) Punkte: 0.0
3 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-105 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-37 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-259 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1760-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wagner, Michael; (DWZ: 1303-39) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1504-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Marcel; (DWZ: 1669-47) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-230 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-46 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Glockmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1345-36) Punkte: 2.5
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Beckenkamp, Michael (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-39 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1546-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Höhne, Christoph; (DWZ: 1336-51) Punkte: 4.5
5 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-59 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1413-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-31 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
5 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-43 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1318-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
9 Palm, Werner; (DWZ: 1291-26) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
7 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-24 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1626-105 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1575-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-3 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
10 Konz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1305-63) Punkte: 6.5
7 (SC Erdmannhausen 2) +:-
8 Öztürk, Ediz (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Judt, Georg (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 3) +:-
7 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1532-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1137-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 886-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
11 Schaaf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1192-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1144-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Jehle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1365-62) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1334-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Köppel, Luis; (DWZ: 1060-15) Punkte:
14 Peters, Lasse; (DWZ: 1020-15) Punkte:
15 Schuch, Martin; (DWZ: 1215-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schaefer, Edmund (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1292-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7