Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 1

1 Recker, Martin; (DWZ: 1854-51) Punkte: 5.0
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 De Luna Butz, Alberto (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wübbens, Carsten; (DWZ: 1679-41) Punkte: 1.5
1 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Steinhart, Matthias; (DWZ: 1663-226) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Beckenkamp, Michael; (DWZ: 1701-18) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1311-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Friedl, Bastian; (DWZ: 1464-30) Punkte: 1.5
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Geißer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1555-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-251 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1308-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 917-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Baydar, Sedat; (DWZ: 1562-23) Punkte: 4.0
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hermann, Volker (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 832-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Raabe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1467-40) Punkte: 2.5
5 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-45 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
6 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1393-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Widmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1593-60) Punkte: 0.5
8 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
10 Lang, Axel; (DWZ: 1412-42) Punkte: 2.0
6 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1283-62 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
11 Günther, Niclas; (DWZ: 1343-30) Punkte: 1.0
7 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1576-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1212-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1280-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Scholl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1381-46) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
14 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1286-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1517-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1412-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
15 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1018-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1383-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Reimer, Jan; (DWZ: 986-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6