Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 3

1 Jahnke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1604-96) Punkte: 4.0
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1478-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1898-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1558-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1868-59) Punkte: 2.5
2 Jehle, Edgar (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Meißner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1721-35) Punkte: 2.5
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1796-78) Punkte: 2.5
1 Ortmann, Manfred (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1355-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1705-55) Punkte: 4.5
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Rosocha, Martin (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Schumacher, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1520-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hisnay, Gregory; (DWZ: 1717-48) Punkte: 5.0
3 Beckenkamp, Michael (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-38 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1412-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 van der Meer, Jann (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1519-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schulmeister, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1706-23) Punkte: 5.0
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Geißer, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1555-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-30 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Reimer, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Horst (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1383-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Bagg, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1655-50) Punkte: 4.0
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-23 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Röcker, Jörg (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Dezius, Armin; (DWZ: 1561-34) Punkte: 3.0
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Raabe, Stephan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1448-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1082-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-31 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
10 Malcan, Oener; (DWZ: 1678-47) Punkte: 2.0
6 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 832-4 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
11 Kadic, Ramo; (DWZ: 1563-28) Punkte: 2.5
7 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1311-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1370-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Giugno, Carmelo; (DWZ: 1566-79) Punkte: 1.5
7 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Taake, Aimara (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1364-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1393-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Schmoll, Emil; (DWZ: 1517-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1286-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Ross, Heinz; (DWZ: 1525-13) Punkte: 1.0
7 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
15 Hermann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1434-37) Punkte:
16 Hildebrandt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1420-9) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-103 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1308-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2) +:-