Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Gemmrigheim 1

1 Stuber, Guenter; (DWZ: 1718-31) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Luithle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1644-31) Punkte: 3.5
2 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-101 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Armin; (DWZ: 1621-29) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-43 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Haug, Bjoern (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-226 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-251 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Nägele, Moritz; (DWZ: 1550-29) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-41 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hermann, Volker; (DWZ: 1610-28) Punkte: 0.0
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-23 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schumacher, Andreas; (DWZ: 1520-25) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-47 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1381-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Langerjahn, Herbert; (DWZ: 1412-30) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1289-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1286-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Weber, Horst; (DWZ: 1383-11) Punkte: 4.0
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 917-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-3 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
7 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1018-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Wenzler, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1399-15) Punkte: 0.5
6 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Kraut, Herbert; (DWZ: 1389-30) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 832-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1213-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Luithle, Roman; (DWZ: 1082-14) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1393-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1308-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
7 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Taake, Aimara; (DWZ: 1364-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1189-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1566-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Schaefer, Edmund; (DWZ: 1306-26) Punkte:
14 Gottloeber, Gunter; (DWZ: 1101-27) Punkte: