Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Gemmrigheim 1

1 Stuber, Guenter; (DWZ: 1709-32) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1520-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Recker, Martin (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1877-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 De Luna Butz, Alberto (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1758-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Luithle, Andreas; (DWZ: 1677-32) Punkte: 5.5
2 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-105 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1632-37 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Wübbens, Carsten (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Poy, Andreas (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Armin; (DWZ: 1594-30) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-44 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Haug, Bjoern (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Steinhart, Matthias (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-230 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bauer, Dieter (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-259 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Hoffmann, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Krieg, Nils (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1624-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Seifert, Martin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1901-57 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Nägele, Moritz; (DWZ: 1505-30) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1457-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1718-42 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1345-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Meißner, Ulrich (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hermann, Volker; (DWZ: 1610-28) Punkte: 0.0
5 Baydar, Sedat (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1548-24 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schumacher, Andreas; (DWZ: 1499-26) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1318-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1529-48 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-46 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Langerjahn, Herbert; (DWZ: 1366-31) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kiewitt, Tim (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-55 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1256-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1715-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Brokop, Alexander (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Horst; (DWZ: 1406-12) Punkte: 5.0
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 980-5 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-4 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1202-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-59 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1291-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Wenzler, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1396-16) Punkte: 1.0
6 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1252-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1670-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Kraut, Herbert; (DWZ: 1364-31) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 886-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kling, Ulrich (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Luithle, Roman; (DWZ: 1137-15) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1334-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Holzer, Helmut (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1626-105 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1305-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1530-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 van der Meer, Alexander (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
12 Taake, Aimara; (DWZ: 1309-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1346-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Schaefer, Edmund; (DWZ: 1292-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1215-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Gottloeber, Gunter; (DWZ: 1057-28) Punkte: