Ludwigsburg Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 2

1 Seybold, Marco; (DWZ: 1704-66) Punkte: 3.0
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Jahnke, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schwager, Siegfried (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1478-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Stuber, Guenter (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Poy, Andreas; (DWZ: 1679-49) Punkte: 1.0
1 Yi, Wendy (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1496-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Luithle, Andreas (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-31 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Krieg, Nils; (DWZ: 1592-48) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kurtzhals, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Handel, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1740-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Hirsch, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1355-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Klenk, Michael (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Armin (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Meißner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1652-46) Punkte: 4.0
2 Aubel, Stefan (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Philipp, Thorsten (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1796-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Stegmaier, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Michael (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1329-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Haug, Jens (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Nägele, Moritz (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Rosocha, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
3 Grob, Wolfgang (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1705-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Franitza, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-103 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1311-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Lott, Herbert (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-40 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Brokop, Alexander; (DWZ: 1577-38) Punkte: 5.0
4 Rothfuß, Harald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-45 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Ebhart, Lukas (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 917-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rolfs, Raimund (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1377-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1308-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Petri, Hans-Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Langerjahn, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1412-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Reimer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1539-20) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1370-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Divkovic, Mario (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Ott, Sebastian (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 832-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Schulmeister, Waldemar (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Lazic, Novica (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1306-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Walch, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Röcker, Jörg; (DWZ: 1577-41) Punkte: 2.0
6 Nieden, Hermann (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Hartmann, Oswald (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1443-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bagg, Eberhard (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Harms, David Richard (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1283-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Röder, Joachim (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1448-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Besthorn, Luisa; (DWZ: 1555-36) Punkte: 1.0
8 Setz, Martin (SV Markgröningen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1353-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Kohl, Steffen; (DWZ: 1631-91) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ziegler, Michael (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-103 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Wenzler, Rudolf (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Mösges, Markus; (DWZ: 1184-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Judt, Georg (SF Kornwestheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1469-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Bekdemir, Izzet; (DWZ: 1448-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
13 Bück, Heinz; (DWZ: 1412-52) Punkte: 2.5
6 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1379-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kraut, Herbert (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1389-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Haji, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1421-3) Punkte: 3.0
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1004-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1189-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Luithle, Roman (SV Gemmrigheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1082-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
15 Peyerl, Michael; (DWZ: 1529-27) Punkte:
16 Haje, Amran; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 983-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3