Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Steinheim 1

1 Kunz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1857-48) Punkte: 7.0
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1551-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Rosswog, Peter; (DWZ: 1679-61) Punkte: 6.0
2 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Lach, Nicolas (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1607-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Daschke, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1464-58) Punkte: 5.0
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1370-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Mann, Werner; (DWZ: 1571-42) Punkte: 6.0
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-34 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Pollinger, Stephanie (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1349-35 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-72 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Balz, Peter; (DWZ: 1417-29) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1211-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-60 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
5 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
6 Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1361-45) Punkte: 2.0
6 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1410-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1519-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mack, Friedemann; (DWZ: 1344-45) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1212-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1449-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1210-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1198-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1061-3) Punkte: 3.0
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1004-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Haje, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1420-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1243-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 939-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1521-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1349-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Fischer, Robert; (DWZ: 1447-21) Punkte:
10 Ustaosman, Hasan; (DWZ: 1178-33) Punkte: 2.0
8 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 983-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1247-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Orlik, Sascha; (DWZ: 911-5) Punkte:
12 Sponer, Felix; (DWZ: 1246-1) Punkte:
13 Behnke, Heiko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1292-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Sin, Euntek; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Sin, Yetek; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Braun, Sebastian; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte: