Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 3

1 Kohl, Steffen; (DWZ: 1614-92) Punkte: 4.5
1 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-50 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1477-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mösges, Markus; (DWZ: 1320-2) Punkte: 4.0
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-15 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-76 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bekdemir, Izzet; (DWZ: 1467-51) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1675-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1363-69) Punkte: 2.5
4 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1345-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Haji, Mohammad; (DWZ: 1526-4) Punkte: 6.0
5 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1346-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-22 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1285-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bück, Heinz; (DWZ: 1438-53) Punkte: 6.0
6 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-27 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1194-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1300-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1310-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1245-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Lakshmanan, Björn; (DWZ: 1369-47) Punkte: 2.5
7 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-22 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1150-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-38 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1254-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-55 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Haje, Amran; (DWZ: 1087-1) Punkte: 3.0
8 (SF Kornwestheim 4) +:-
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1158-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 961-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Fischer, Benjamin (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1068-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Reiner, Peter; (DWZ: 1331-38) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kirchner, Robert (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1060-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1267-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1253-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Hartwig, Marco; (DWZ: 1385-55) Punkte: 2.5
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1175-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 976-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1066-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1064-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Süssmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1437-28) Punkte:
12 Peyerl, Michael; (DWZ: 1529-27) Punkte:
13 Kutschker, Siegmar; (DWZ: 1278-39) Punkte:
14 Reuß, Tobias; (DWZ: 1373-60) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SV Oberstenfeld 2) +:-
8 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1325-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Benz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1180-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Asperg 2) 1:0
16 Riedel, Wolfram; (DWZ: 966-68) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rückert, Johannes (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2