Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sachsenheim 2

1 Gorb, Eugeniusz; (DWZ: 1641-18) Punkte: 4.0
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-45 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1544-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Sampalla, Simon; (DWZ: 1607-31) Punkte: 3.0
2 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1408-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hillebrand, Volker (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Unger, Florian; (DWZ: 1642-25) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-72 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Tannenberger, Peter; (DWZ: 1601-48) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Hartmann, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1563-21) Punkte: 5.0
5 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1212-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Zeitler, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1519-18) Punkte: 5.0
6 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1210-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1253-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-52 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1247-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1420-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Unger, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1449-54) Punkte: 5.0
7 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1366-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1349-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1371-26 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1292-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Ludwig, Manfred; (DWZ: 1243-38) Punkte: 4.5
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 939-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2) +:-
8 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1212-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1061-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kirchner, Robert (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1050-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1436-1 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Martyn, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Langjahr, Marvin; (DWZ: 1421-39) Punkte: 1.0
6 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1521-62 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Kottwitz, Michael; (DWZ: 1446-28) Punkte:
12 Baló, Levente; (DWZ: 1263-3) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2) +:-
13 Renz, Rebecca; (DWZ: 995-9) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Scholl, Jonas; (DWZ: 967-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1386-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Schüller, Julian; (DWZ: 1125-10) Punkte:
16 Langjahr, Markus; (DWZ: 1136-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1513-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2