Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 1

1 Mann, Armin; (DWZ: 1739-46) Punkte: 5.5
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1477-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Geburtig, Stefan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-50 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Baur, Andreas; (DWZ: 1652-30) Punkte: 4.0
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-15 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Koss, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1675-76) Punkte: 7.5
2 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1345-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-44 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-2 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1411-17 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Trinkwalter, Jan; (DWZ: 1627-61) Punkte: 6.5
4 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1346-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1370-55 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-30 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ziegler, Frank; (DWZ: 1432-49) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Kraus, Tom (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1194-14 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1424-27 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1300-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Raletic, Radomir; (DWZ: 1466-71) Punkte: 5.0
4 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1254-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1285-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1150-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Seidel, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-22 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1526-4 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Metko, Thomas; (DWZ: 1458-63) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Langjahr, Marvin (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 961-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
7 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Stahl, Patrick (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1142-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1158-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-53 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Wittwer, Samuel; (DWZ: 1338-23) Punkte: 5.5
6 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1413-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1047-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1245-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1253-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1219-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1112-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 750-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Metko, Roland; (DWZ: 1454-39) Punkte: 1.5
7 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1310-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Langjahr, Markus (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1132-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1445-75) Punkte: 1.0
8 Arnold, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1254-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Breuer, Walter; (DWZ: 1248-32) Punkte:
12 Wittauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1416-50) Punkte:
13 Löhr, Thomas; (DWZ: 1521-37) Punkte:
14 Göser, Yasar; (DWZ: 1064-8) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hartwig, Marco (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1385-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 976-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Pantis, Thomo; (DWZ: 812-2) Punkte:
16 Armborst, Kjell; (DWZ: 988-2) Punkte: