Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 4

1 Hennig, Jan; (DWZ: 1603-49) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schmid, Sebastian (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Gorb, Eugeniusz (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1477-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1535-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kunz, Reinhard (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kunz, Tomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-50 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Hillebrand, Volker; (DWZ: 1678-9) Punkte: 1.5
2 Lach, Nicolas (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Sampalla, Simon (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Geburtig, Stefan; (DWZ: 1510-25) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Unger, Florian (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-26 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1385-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1444-21) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Tannenberger, Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Röhm, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-3 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kluge, Malte; (DWZ: 1675-25) Punkte: 6.0
3 Bekdemir, Izzet (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Ross, Heinz (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1479-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Anatoli (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-22 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-15 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Afonso, Phil; (DWZ: 1509-65) Punkte: 4.5
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1300-5 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Zeitler, Waldemar (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-19 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Kiederle, Nils (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1325-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-76 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1345-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Silveira, Joaquin; (DWZ: 1370-55) Punkte: 4.0
5 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1526-4 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1206-14 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
6 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1122-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1346-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Maly, Jan; (DWZ: 1424-27) Punkte: 6.5
6 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1438-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-38 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1310-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1245-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1432-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2) +:-
6 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-28 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Mack, Friedemann (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1346-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Seidel, Marc; (DWZ: 1305-22) Punkte: 5.0
7 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Seibold, Jürgen (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1267-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1254-39 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1325-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2) +:-
8 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1158-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Geburtig, Ingo; (DWZ: 1305-15) Punkte: 1.5
8 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 854-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1150-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth; (DWZ: 1478-13) Punkte:
12 Stahl, Patrick; (DWZ: 1142-5) Punkte: 1.0
7 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Afonso, Gita Velin; (DWZ: 1130-11) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 921-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
14 Zimpel, Jens; (DWZ: 1219-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wittwer, Samuel (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1338-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
15 Kluge, Kjell; (DWZ: 967-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 961-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
16 Hasanovic, Alen; (DWZ: 947-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2) +:-