Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 2

1 Kunz, Reinhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1551-24 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Hennig, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-48 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Altenähr, Volker; (DWZ: 1472-2) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kunz, Thomas (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Foehl, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1479-33 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Mann, Armin (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Igelbrink, Ralf (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1544-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Malcan, Oener (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Brosi, Matthias; (DWZ: 1530-14) Punkte: 1.5
2 Rosswog, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Mösges, Markus (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Baur, Andreas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pfannenstiel, Dennis (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1494-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Kadic, Ramo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-22 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1370-2) Punkte: 3.0
3 Daschke, Rudolf (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-58 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Tessmer, Hans-Peter (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1376-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Koss, Dietrich (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1627-72 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Bereczki, Raimund (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1449-16 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-19 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1379-34) Punkte: 2.0
4 Mann, Werner (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-42 ) +:- 6.0 aus 8
3 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1340-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Trinkwalter, Jan (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Pfannenstiel, Nikita (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Schmoll, Emil (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Silveira, Joaquin (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1365-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kraus, Tom; (DWZ: 1211-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Balz, Peter (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Bück, Heinz (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Ziegler, Frank (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1461-48 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Lauer, Dieter (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1212-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Junius, Peter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-24 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
7 Suren, Joachim; (DWZ: 1410-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Meyer, Karl (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1361-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kiederle, Nils (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Maly, Jan (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1371-26 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
8 von Gaisberg, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1004-5) Punkte: 4.5
7 Bühlmeyer, Klaus (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1061-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Staack, Heinz (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Lakshmanan, Björn (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Raletic, Radomir (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Winkle, Daniel (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1247-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Nickel, Andrii (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Geburtig, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1323-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 von Gaisberg, Katharina; (DWZ: 983-4) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1178-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Kiederle, Gerhard (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1366-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Haje, Amran (SV Besigheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Metko, Thomas (SF Möglingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1521-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Sochor, Guenther (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1292-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Lange, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 940-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Wirth, Peter; (DWZ: 1016-3) Punkte:
11 van der Meer, Joy; (DWZ: 981-3) Punkte: 2.0
8 Holler, Hermann (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 939-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
8 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 758-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1088-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Wende, Katharina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Lehmann, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Narat, Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Filipovic, Katarina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: