Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 2

1 Widmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1593-60) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-34 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1409-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Lang, Axel; (DWZ: 1412-42) Punkte: 6.0
2 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Stegmaier, Michael (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1681-87 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-34 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Seitz, Heinz (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Günther, Niclas; (DWZ: 1343-30) Punkte: 4.0
3 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1150-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1313-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kizler, Ulrich (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1212-23) Punkte: 3.5
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1213-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Ehmke, Florian (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-45 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1057-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1308-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1325-22) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-38 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1302-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1018-23) Punkte: 4.0
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Jenner, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Düren, Gottfried (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-40 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1061-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 893-7 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Scholl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1381-46) Punkte: 6.0
3 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 844-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-4 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1057-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1286-13) Punkte: 3.5
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 947-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-42 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1207-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Reimer, Jan; (DWZ: 986-12) Punkte: 3.0
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 885-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Jäger, Immanuel (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1033-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1051-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Dimitrov, Leon; (DWZ: 1078-13) Punkte: 0.5
4 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
11 Poethke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1452-30) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 833-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Hdya, Mohammad; (DWZ: 933-22) Punkte: 1.0
6 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
13 Meier, Maximilian; (DWZ: 794-5) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
14 Wippermann, Tim; (DWZ: 1083-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 931-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1024-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Bechtold, Edward; (DWZ: 791-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5