Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 2

1 Widmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 1585-61) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-35 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-10 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-4 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Lang, Axel; (DWZ: 1438-43) Punkte: 6.5
2 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Stegmaier, Michael (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-88 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-35 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1191-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Seitz, Heinz (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Günther, Niclas; (DWZ: 1309-33) Punkte: 5.0
3 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kizler, Ulrich (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-29 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Piller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1144-24) Punkte: 3.5
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-15 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Ehmke, Florian (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-45 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1047-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1294-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Stockburger, Marius; (DWZ: 1322-23) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-39 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-73 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Eid, Sami; (DWZ: 1231-26) Punkte: 6.0
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Jenner, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Düren, Gottfried (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-41 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-5 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1155-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 917-8 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
4 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 966-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
7 Scholl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1358-47) Punkte: 6.0
3 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-7 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 812-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-5 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-22 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1051-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1254-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schneider, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1256-14) Punkte: 5.5
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 988-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-43 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
6 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1055-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 950-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 841-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1242-16 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
9 Reimer, Jan; (DWZ: 1142-14) Punkte: 5.0
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 872-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 864-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Jäger, Immanuel (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 985-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Leidel, Lennox (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-2 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
10 Dimitrov, Leon; (DWZ: 1098-14) Punkte: 0.5
4 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1120-39 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
11 Poethke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1453-31) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 961-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Hdya, Mohammad; (DWZ: 955-24) Punkte: 1.0
6 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
13 Meier, Maximilian; (DWZ: 783-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
14 Wippermann, Tim; (DWZ: 1027-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 974-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1051-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Abdallah, Nassim (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 871-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Bechtold, Edward; (DWZ: 787-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rinker, Sven (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1371-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7