Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Möglingen 2

1 Hiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1414-74) Punkte: 5.0
1 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
1 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1593-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1213-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1409-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Wittauer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1448-49) Punkte: 3.0
2 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-74 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1308-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1313-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Löhr, Thomas; (DWZ: 1495-36) Punkte: 3.0
3 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
3 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1302-72 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Göser, Yasar; (DWZ: 904-7) Punkte: 3.5
4 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
2 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Düren, Gottfried (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1150-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Metko, Roland; (DWZ: 1513-38) Punkte: 3.0
5 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
3 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1057-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Breuer, Walter; (DWZ: 1253-31) Punkte: 5.0
6 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
4 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Mohr, Leonard (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 929-5 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 950-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 972-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1061-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Waldenmaier, Richard; (DWZ: 1374-22) Punkte: 1.0
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
8 Herzberg, Michael; (DWZ: 1232-33) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Jenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1331-9) Punkte: 0.0
5 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1018-23 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
10 Roth, Andreas; (DWZ: 890-3) Punkte:
11 Akkan, Hasan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Pantis, Thomo; (DWZ: 844-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1381-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 833-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Jäger, Immanuel (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1057-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Armborst, Kjell; (DWZ: 947-1) Punkte: 3.5
7 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1212-26 ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
14 Ayrenschmalz, Paul; (DWZ: 827-2) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-46 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
15 Schön, Domenik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1068-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Lang, Sabine; (DWZ: 885-57) Punkte: 3.0
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
8 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 986-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Böttjer, Tim (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1031-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 995-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5