Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tamm 2

1 Machaczek, Werner; (DWZ: 1628-34) Punkte: 4.5
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Widmaier, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1593-60 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1213-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1150-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1409-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Stegmaier, Michael; (DWZ: 1681-87) Punkte: 1.0
2 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1279-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-42 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
3 Döring, Günter; (DWZ: 1539-29) Punkte: 0.0
3 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-30 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1448-49 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Ehmke, Florian; (DWZ: 1692-45) Punkte: 0.0
4 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-23 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-34 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Hochstetter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1470-38) Punkte: 2.0
3 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1194-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Stockburger, Marius (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1325-22 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
3 Löhr, Thomas (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1302-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Düren, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1369-40) Punkte: 0.5
6 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1018-23 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-3 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-4 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
7 Bahnmüller, Uwe; (DWZ: 1219-4) Punkte: 1.5
2 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1430-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1381-46 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Kaiser, Harald; (DWZ: 1258-42) Punkte: 3.5
3 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-13 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 931-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 972-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Voß, Odo; (DWZ: 1158-17) Punkte: 2.0
4 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-8 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1001-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Prchal, Rene; (DWZ: 1334-38) Punkte:
11 Schneider, Herbert; (DWZ: 947-4) Punkte: 1.5
5 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1014-66 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 833-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1031-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 971-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
12 Mohr, Leonard; (DWZ: 929-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-31 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
13 Schneider, Marcel; (DWZ: 850-1) Punkte: 2.5
6 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1008-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1200-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Jäger, Immanuel (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Osthoff, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1068-27) Punkte: 3.0
7 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 965-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Schön, Domenik (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Stahl, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Böttjer, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 885-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
16 Stiller, Philipp; (DWZ: 761-2) Punkte: