Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 5

1 Zimpel, Jens; (DWZ: 1219-8) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1247-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-15 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1191-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Afonso, Gita Velin; (DWZ: 1130-11) Punkte: 1.5
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 917-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1309-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-10 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Seiler, Julian; (DWZ: 1047-21) Punkte: 0.5
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1454-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1365-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kluge, Kjell; (DWZ: 967-18) Punkte: 1.0
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1294-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1305-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hasanovic, Alen; (DWZ: 947-12) Punkte: 1.5
5 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-32 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-4 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
3 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Wolpert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1007-15) Punkte: 2.0
6 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1029-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 966-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Herzberg, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1242-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1051-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Link, Christian; (DWZ: 1055-4) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lang, Markus (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 984-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1256-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 812-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Holzwarth, Heinz; (DWZ: 864-24) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1051-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 984-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1142-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 988-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-4 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-47 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
9 Seiler, Ingo; (DWZ: 974-14) Punkte: 2.0
5 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1242-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1027-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
6 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 985-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Bopp, Anton; (DWZ: 1012-10) Punkte: 2.5
6 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
5 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 950-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-27 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
11 Slotta, Timo; (DWZ: 1040-26) Punkte: 5.0
7 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 998-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 872-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 946-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 961-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Kang, Minchan; (DWZ: 1229-6) Punkte: 4.0
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 841-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 966-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Parashidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: 1444-48) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jäger, Immanuel (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Mersch, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1065-31) Punkte:
15 Stahl, Oliver; (DWZ: 1000-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1089-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Wolpert, Dominik; (DWZ: 779-3) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reinhold, Iuliia (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 768-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2