Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 5

1 Zimpel, Jens; (DWZ: 1205-7) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1213-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Afonso, Gita Velin; (DWZ: 1150-10) Punkte: 1.5
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 893-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Seiler, Julian; (DWZ: 1057-20) Punkte: 0.0
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kluge, Kjell; (DWZ: 940-17) Punkte: 1.0
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1207-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1018-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Hasanovic, Alen; (DWZ: 950-11) Punkte: 1.5
5 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1082-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-3 ) +:- 5.0 aus 7
6 Wolpert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1011-14) Punkte: 1.0
6 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1051-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1014-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1381-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Herzberg, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1232-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Link, Christian; (DWZ: 1028-3) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lang, Markus (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1014-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 844-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Holzwarth, Heinz; (DWZ: 900-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1024-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1008-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Patil, Sanyam (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 986-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 947-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
9 Seiler, Ingo; (DWZ: 931-13) Punkte: 1.5
5 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1194-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1083-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
10 Bopp, Anton; (DWZ: 1001-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 965-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
5 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1158-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Slotta, Timo; (DWZ: 1031-25) Punkte: 4.0
7 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 872-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 885-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 947-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 833-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
12 Kang, Minchan; (DWZ: 1200-5) Punkte: 4.0
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 868-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 850-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
13 Parashidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: 1461-47) Punkte:
14 Mersch, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1074-30) Punkte:
15 Stahl, Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1068-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Wolpert, Dominik; (DWZ: 763-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reinhold, Iuliia (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2