Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Mundelsheim 1

1 Seitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 940-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-58 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1412-42 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Kizler, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1343-30 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Kron, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1204-16) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1409-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1213-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1430-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Blinzinger, Peter; (DWZ: 893-7) Punkte: 2.0
2 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1150-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1313-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1172-34 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1018-23 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Haar, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1293-26) Punkte: 3.5
3 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1057-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1308-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1061-13 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1381-46 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Oelscher, Werner; (DWZ: 1207-16) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1302-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1057-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1279-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher; (DWZ: 1082-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 950-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1094-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1212-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Funk, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1051-30) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1174-20 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 833-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 986-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Kucan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1118-9) Punkte: 3.0
7 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1033-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1008-15 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 1014-5) Punkte: 0.0
7 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1028-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Bucher, Martina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Weber, Ernst; (DWZ: 1024-21) Punkte: 5.0
8 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Bubeck, Paul (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 965-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
8 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1083-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Link, Thomas; (DWZ: 988-7) Punkte: 1.0
7 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 972-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1482-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 872-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
14 Link, Markus; (DWZ: 794-5) Punkte:
15 Link, Dagmar; (DWZ: 729-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 971-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Link, Christine; (DWZ: -) Punkte: