Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Mundelsheim 1

1 Seitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 940-2) Punkte: 0.0
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-60 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Lang, Axel (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1438-43 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Kizler, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Günther, Niclas (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1309-33 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kron, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1247-17) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-10 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1191-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1428-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-24 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Blinzinger, Peter; (DWZ: 917-8) Punkte: 2.0
2 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-35 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Mironjuk, Vladimir (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-26 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1445-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1414-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Haar, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1297-27) Punkte: 5.0
3 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1047-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Preiss, Manfred (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1294-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1155-14 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Oelscher, Werner; (DWZ: 1184-17) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1335-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1051-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1120-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-9 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Wolfgang (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1256-14 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Löhr, Thomas (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-37 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher; (DWZ: 1073-15) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-5 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1064-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Funk, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1029-31) Punkte: 3.0
6 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-22 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 961-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1245-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1142-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 946-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
9 Kucan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1142-10) Punkte: 4.0
7 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 985-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 984-16 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 812-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Lang, Markus; (DWZ: 984-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1055-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Bucher, Martina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Weber, Ernst; (DWZ: 1051-22) Punkte: 6.0
8 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 864-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Bubeck, Paul (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1249-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
8 Wippermann, Tim (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1027-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 988-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 966-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Link, Thomas; (DWZ: 927-8) Punkte: 1.0
7 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Mohr, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1484-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 998-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
14 Link, Markus; (DWZ: 794-5) Punkte:
15 Link, Dagmar; (DWZ: 769-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 950-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 872-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1089-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Link, Christine; (DWZ: -) Punkte: