Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 4

1 Reuß, Tobias; (DWZ: 1412-58) Punkte: 3.0
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Seitz, Heinz (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 940-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Petruzzelli, Bernd (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1213-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Steinbach, Nino (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Reuß, Peter; (DWZ: 1430-23) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sibahn, Mirko (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-74 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Benz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1172-34) Punkte: 0.5
3 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 893-7 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
3 Joos, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-3 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Mijic, Mario (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Lüer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1191-28) Punkte: 2.5
3 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Afonso, Gita Velin (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1150-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kehl, Lasse (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1279-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Leidel, Julian-Robyn; (DWZ: 1142-8) Punkte: 4.0
4 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1158-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1313-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1207-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Riedel, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1014-66) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 947-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 833-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Burri, Axel; (DWZ: 1008-15) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 850-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1061-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Kucan, Kevin (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1118-9 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
5 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Eisele, Lukas; (DWZ: 965-13) Punkte: 5.0
7 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1068-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1001-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1057-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1024-21 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
7 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Uhlenbruck, Frieder (SG Ludwigsburg 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
9 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca; (DWZ: 993-18) Punkte:
10 Göbbels, Patrick; (DWZ: 872-7) Punkte: 2.0
7 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1031-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-46 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Link, Thomas (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 988-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Krug, Siegfried; (DWZ: 868-40) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1200-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Reinhold, Iuliia (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
12 Leidel, Lennox; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Ingersheim 4) +:-
13 Abdallah, Nassim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SG Ludwigsburg 5) +:-
14 Wurzbach, Erik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kalender, Baris; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte:
16 Hemzal, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: