Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 3

1 Petruzzelli, Bernd; (DWZ: 1213-14) Punkte: 3.5
1 Piller, Alexander (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1212-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1280-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1205-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Sibahn, Mirko; (DWZ: 1583-74) Punkte: 4.5
2 Jehle, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1313-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1448-49 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Reuß, Peter (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1430-23 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 940-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Joos, Ralf; (DWZ: 1485-3) Punkte: 5.0
2 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1018-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Köppel, Luis (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1061-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Göser, Yasar (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 904-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 893-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Düren, Gottfried (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1172-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 950-11 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
4 Kehl, Lasse; (DWZ: 1134-6) Punkte: 5.0
3 Scholl, Hermann (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1381-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1057-12 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1293-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Rehm, Harry; (DWZ: 1189-38) Punkte: 1.5
4 Dimitrov, Leon (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1078-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Peters, Timon (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1212-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1207-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1258-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 931-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Jauch, Nils; (DWZ: 833-4) Punkte: 4.0
5 Poethke, Bernd (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1452-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1222-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 844-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1051-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Herbert (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 947-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1014-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Slotta, Timo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1031-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Drieling, Levi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 933-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Morlock, Maximilian (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1033-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 947-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Kucan, Kevin (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1118-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Schneider, Marcel (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 850-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Fox, Caterina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Meier, Maximilian (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 794-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 885-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1024-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1068-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 965-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1200-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Mohr, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1482-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Link, Thomas (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 988-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Rinker, Sven; (DWZ: 1364-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bechtold, Edward (SF Freiberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 791-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Sahin, Aytekin; (DWZ: 1371-27) Punkte:
12 Sahin, Saadettin; (DWZ: 1433-21) Punkte:
13 Reinhold, Iuliia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 868-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 763-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1