Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Altbach 1

1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1843-49) Punkte: 5.5
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-147 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bischoff, Philipp; (DWZ: 1773-46) Punkte:
3 Hande, Alexander; (DWZ: 1728-91) Punkte: 5.0
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-49 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1336-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 2051-76) Punkte: 3.0
3 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-131 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1627-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-129 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Benz, Alfred; (DWZ: 1717-45) Punkte: 6.0
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1644-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Trautmann, Peter (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1225-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1602-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1480-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1572-87) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-192 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wittwar, Dominik (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1111-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1220-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1467-111 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Zettel, Karl; (DWZ: 1446-87) Punkte: 6.0
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1513-105 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-123 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1364-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1163-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-42 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1290-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-12 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1459-43 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Frey, Nicole; (DWZ: 1612-51) Punkte: 1.0
6 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-61 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
9 Klebba, Adrian; (DWZ: 1537-25) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1532-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1150-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1453-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1625-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Eitel, Erik; (DWZ: 1337-23) Punkte: 3.0
7 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1402-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1092-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
11 Gazitepe, Deniz; (DWZ: 1166-22) Punkte: 5.0
8 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1317-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1308-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1343-16 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 901-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dahler, Karl (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1676-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Walter, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1429-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Muzenhardt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1100-35) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1381-11 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
13 Kurz, Clemens; (DWZ: 1528-46) Punkte: 0.0
8 Werner, Philipp (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Prießnitz, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1489-56) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1368-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1120-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Reiter, Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1644-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1297-28) Punkte:
16 Charalambakis, Michail; (DWZ: 1253-111) Punkte: