Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 2

1 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1662-41) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1586-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1927-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1621-42) Punkte: 1.5
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1779-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1796-146 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1447-131) Punkte: 0.5
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1339-37) Punkte: 0.0
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1481-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Haber, Oliver; (DWZ: 1111-14) Punkte: 0.0
5 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1290-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-128 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1364-12) Punkte: 1.0
4 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-18 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
6 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-87 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-111 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1343-16) Punkte: 2.5
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-27 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1166-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1436-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1381-11) Punkte: 4.0
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1092-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-123 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1100-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1475-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Domingos, Antonio; (DWZ: 1528-36) Punkte:
10 Petkof, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1613-35) Punkte: 2.0
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1556-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Späth, Michael; (DWZ: 1485-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1421-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Frommherz, Valentin; (DWZ: 1641-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Manns, Conner (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1413-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
13 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1324-9) Punkte: 0.5
5 Waedt, Mathias (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1356-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1135-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
15 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 965-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1120-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Gavagan, Thomas; (DWZ: 881-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2