Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 2

1 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1674-43) Punkte: 4.0
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Binder, Gerhard (SG Filder 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-99 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-113 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Matzeit, Meinhard; (DWZ: 1654-45) Punkte: 3.5
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-149 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-92 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-21 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1586-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1448-132) Punkte: 2.5
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2031-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1165-6 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-47 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1315-38) Punkte: 1.5
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-5 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Haber, Oliver; (DWZ: 1096-15) Punkte: 0.0
5 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-131 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-107 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1442-14) Punkte: 3.5
4 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-20 ) +:- 5.5 aus 8
6 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-88 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1449-113 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1281-19 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
4 Hummel, Hartmut (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1479-44 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich (SG Filder 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1600-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1476-18) Punkte: 6.0
6 Singer, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1383-28 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-71 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1301-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1155-6 ) +:- 1.0 aus 9
5 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-41 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Fiala, Marco; (DWZ: 1506-13) Punkte: 7.0
7 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1091-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1497-62 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-42 ) +:- 0.5 aus 9
6 Greiner, Dieter (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1378-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-43 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1183-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Domingos, Antonio; (DWZ: 1517-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1212-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Petkof, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1640-36) Punkte: 4.0
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1442-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1088-12 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
8 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1072-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Späth, Michael; (DWZ: 1463-40) Punkte: 0.0
8 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1495-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Frommherz, Valentin; (DWZ: 1614-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Manns, Conner (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
13 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1358-11) Punkte: 1.5
5 Waedt, Mathias (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1054-3 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
14 Gavagan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1289-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
15 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1099-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1152-2 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Gavagan, Thomas; (DWZ: 971-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1603-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3