Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wan Hussin, Daniel SG Filder 1591-43 7,0 8 88
2 Fiala, Marco SK Wernau 1506-13 7,0 9 78
3 Goroll, Claudius SG Filder 1658-38 7,0 9 78
4 Schneider, Heinrich TSV Grafenberg 1558-47 6,5 9 72
5 Pietzka, Martin SV Nürtingen 1603-131 6,5 9 72
6 Keller, Gert SF Plochingen 1789-49 6,5 9 72
7 Müller, Jürgen SG Filder 1506-43 6,0 8 75
8 Yildiz, Fahri SK Wernau 1476-18 6,0 9 67
9 Zettel, Karl SV Altbach 1485-88 6,0 9 67
10 Gugel, Matthias TSV Grafenberg 1556-50 6,0 9 67
11 Benz, Alfred SV Altbach 1704-46 6,0 9 67
12 Steinmacher, Ekkehard SC Ostfildern 1747-21 5,5 7 79
13 Späth, Alexander SV Nürtingen 1609-20 5,5 8 69
14 Hallmann, Eberhard TSV Grafenberg 1699-194 5,5 8 69
15 Elsner, Heiko SF Plochingen 1722-53 5,5 8 69
16 Bitzenauer, Sebastian SV Altbach 1850-51 5,5 8 69
17 Grube, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1497-62 5,5 9 61
18 Schmidt, Heiko SV Nürtingen 1539-71 5,5 9 61
19 Lang, Volker TSV Grafenberg 1601-74 5,5 9 61
20 Riepert, Steffen SV Nürtingen 1615-49 5,0 6 83
21 Weber, Florian TSV Grafenberg 1561-41 5,0 7 71
22 Gazitepe, Deniz SV Altbach 1301-23 5,0 8 63
23 Hummel, Hartmut TSV Grafenberg 1479-44 5,0 8 63
24 Ilchen, Holger SF Plochingen 1486-35 5,0 8 63
25 Meurisch, Günter SC Ostfildern 1662-66 5,0 8 63
26 Hande, Alexander SV Altbach 1711-92 5,0 8 63
27 Kudlich, Wolfgang SV Nürtingen 1772-149 5,0 8 63
28 Fiß, Michael SV Wendlingen 1152-2 5,0 9 56
29 Maag, Philip SC Ostfildern 1553-26 4,5 7 64
30 Leibbrand, Joachim SV Nürtingen 1576-13 4,5 7 64
31 Raspopov, Ruslan SF Plochingen 1793-3 4,5 7 64
32 Binder, Gerhard SG Filder 1847-99 4,5 8 56
33 Petkof, Wilhelm SK Wernau 1640-36 4,0 4 100
34 Wolf, Peter SV Altbach 1557-88 4,0 7 57
35 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav TSV/RSK Esslingen 1626-44 4,0 7 57
36 Frohme, Hans-Dieter SC Ostfildern 1447-44 4,0 8 50
37 Häussler, Hans TSV/RSK Esslingen 1485-61 4,0 8 50
38 Wan Hussin, Dennis SG Filder 1553-46 4,0 8 50
39 Yildiz, Cahit SK Wernau 1674-43 4,0 8 50
40 Machtolf, Markus SV Wendlingen 1541-52 4,0 9 44
41 Thurner, Steffen TSV Grafenberg 1645-46 3,5 6 58
42 Koch, Christoph SK Wernau 1443-14 3,5 7 50
43 Christ, Philipp SV Wendlingen 1475-38 3,5 7 50
44 Hoß, Manfred SF Plochingen 1512-35 3,5 7 50
45 Hoffmann, Peter SC Ostfildern 1449-113 3,5 8 44
46 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1479-107 3,5 8 44
47 Schwartz, Oliver SC Ostfildern 1512-47 3,5 8 44
48 Shaaban, Alaa TSV/RSK Esslingen 1554-14 3,5 8 44
49 Göltenboth, Lars TSV/RSK Esslingen 1584-74 3,5 8 44
50 Matzeit, Meinhard SK Wernau 1654-45 3,5 8 44
51 Steinhilber, Helmut SV Nürtingen 1495-46 3,0 3 100
52 Bloem, Hans-Ulrich SG Filder 1600-59 3,0 4 75
53 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen SV Altbach 2031-77 3,0 4 75
54 Eitel, Erik SV Altbach 1390-24 3,0 6 50
55 Melchinger, Simon SV Nürtingen 1442-15 3,0 7 43
56 Schumacher, Michael Manfred SG Filder 1617-37 3,0 7 43
57 Singer, Alexander SV Wendlingen 1383-28 3,0 8 38
58 Friesen, Waldemar SV Wendlingen 1658-36 3,0 8 38
59 Englisch, Marcel SV Wendlingen 1301-15 3,0 9 33
60 Bentsche, Tim SV Nürtingen 1498-90 2,5 3 83
61 Kreuzer, Wolfgang SF Plochingen 1609-37 2,5 4 63
62 Martin, Bernhard SF Plochingen 1155-6 2,5 6 42
63 Schubert, Thomas SG Filder 1412-35 2,5 6 42
64 Höger, Günter SF Plochingen 1227-6 2,5 7 36
65 Pietrek, Gerhard SK Wernau 1448-132 2,5 7 36
66 Klebba, Adrian SV Altbach 1490-27 2,5 7 36
67 Zimanovic, Dimitri SC Ostfildern 1295-5 2,5 8 31
68 Stadler, Hartmut SG Filder 1649-51 2,5 8 31
69 Rebling, Felix SC Ostfildern 1281-19 2,5 9 28
70 Walter, Peter SC Ostfildern 1438-31 2,0 2 100
71 Werner, Philipp SV Nürtingen 1728-62 2,0 2 100
72 Mack, Silas SC Ostfildern 1054-3 2,0 3 67
73 Käfer, Hermann SC Ostfildern 1400-27 2,0 3 67
74 Wittwar, Dominik SF Plochingen 1586-56 2,0 3 67
75 Ramadani, Bahri SF Plochingen 1603-1 2,0 3 67
76 Dahler, Karl SG Filder 1688-32 2,0 3 67
77 Tsagkas, Ilias TSV/RSK Esslingen 1609-20 2,0 6 33
78 Reinhardt, Frank SC Ostfildern 1360-16 2,0 8 25
79 Matt, Wolfgang SV Wendlingen 1110-13 2,0 9 22
80 Yildiz, Berkay SK Wernau 1358-11 1,5 2 75
81 Kutschera, Gert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1344-64 1,5 3 50
82 Kullen, Josua TSV Grafenberg 1410-36 1,5 3 50
83 Prießnitz, Rudolf SV Altbach 1474-58 1,5 3 50
84 Mögerle, Johannes SV Nürtingen 1593-31 1,5 3 50
85 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1628-48 1,5 3 50
86 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1614-112 1,5 4 38
87 Greiner, Dieter TSV Grafenberg 1378-49 1,5 5 30
88 Gosse, Olaf SC Ostfildern 1454-7 1,5 5 30
89 Altaweel, Yasser TSV/RSK Esslingen 1201-2 1,5 6 25
90 Trautmann, Peter SK Wernau 1315-38 1,5 6 25
91 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel SC Ostfildern 1165-6 1,5 8 19
92 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael SF Plochingen 1404-124 1,5 8 19
93 Zink, Jürgen SV Wendlingen 1556-73 1,5 9 17
94 Brandstaedter, Uwe SF Plochingen 1129-1 1,0 1 100
95 Gavagan, Kevin SK Wernau 1289-6 1,0 1 100
96 Schwarz, Alexander SV Nürtingen 1369-24 1,0 1 100
97 Kukelka, Georg SV Nürtingen 1516-78 1,0 1 100
98 Weinmann, Frederic SG Filder 1527-24 1,0 1 100
99 Friz, Christian SV Nürtingen 1604-43 1,0 1 100
100 Frey, Nicole SV Altbach 1626-52 1,0 1 100
101 Reiter, Ulrich SG Filder 1644-59 1,0 1 100
102 Kurz, Manfred SV Wendlingen 1645-45 1,0 1 100
103 Hafner, Thomas SC Ostfildern 1827-16 1,0 1 100
104 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg 1072-28 1,0 2 50
105 Zimmermann, Stefan SK Wernau 1099-4 1,0 2 50
106 Domingos, Antonio SK Wernau 1517-39 1,0 2 50
107 Dörr, Florian SC Ostfildern 1070-6 1,0 3 33
108 Nusser, Viktor SC Ostfildern 1274-80 1,0 3 33
109 Richter, Gerrit TSV/RSK Esslingen 1289-69 1,0 3 33
110 Manns, Conner SC Ostfildern 1429-13 1,0 4 25
111 Schwartz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1155-6 1,0 9 11
112 Waedt, Mathias SF Plochingen 1354-46 0,5 1 50
113 Hallmann, Bettina TSV Grafenberg 1549-63 0,5 1 50
114 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1038-30 0,5 2 25
115 Walter, Romeo SC Ostfildern 1088-14 0,5 2 25
116 Krämer, Heiko SC Ostfildern 1088-12 0,5 3 17
117 Chugunov, Ivan SC Ostfildern 1324-22 0,5 3 17
118 Piechotta, Rudolf SV Nürtingen 1536-103 0,5 3 17
119 Schatz, Manfred SC Ostfildern 1344-60 0,5 5 10
120 Clauss, Kurt SC Ostfildern 1125-42 0,5 9 6
121 Gavagan, Thomas SK Wernau 971-5 0,0 1 0
122 Muzenhardt, Alexander SV Altbach 1091-36 0,0 1 0
123 Knüpfer, Günter SV Wendlingen 1165-55 0,0 1 0
124 Schade, Sem SV Wendlingen 1257-3 0,0 1 0
125 Kolb, Christoph TSV Grafenberg 1332-40 0,0 1 0
126 Kämpfer, Andreas SV Wendlingen 1369-19 0,0 1 0
127 Späth, Michael SK Wernau 1463-40 0,0 1 0
128 Kurz, Clemens SV Altbach 1519-47 0,0 1 0
129 Frommherz, Valentin SK Wernau 1614-28 0,0 1 0
130 Eilers, Wolfgang SC Ostfildern 1844-42 0,0 1 0
131 Vielwock, Vadim SV Nürtingen 1996-65 0,0 1 0
132 Postler, Jonathan TSV/RSK Esslingen 1211-49 0,0 2 0
133 Krickl, Simon TSV Grafenberg 1212-27 0,0 2 0
134 Rosswaag, Günter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1260-57 0,0 2 0
135 Haber, Oliver SK Wernau 1096-15 0,0 4 0
136 Bracher, Rainer TSV/RSK Esslingen 1340-60 0,0 4 0