B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Grafenberg 2

1 Schneider, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1355-43) Punkte: 3.0
1 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1215-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-58 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1385-42 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1246-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-12 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
1 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1196-15 ) +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-33 ) -:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kullen, Josua; (DWZ: 1410-36) Punkte: 2.0
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1307-8 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1319-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kolb, Christoph; (DWZ: 1332-40) Punkte: 5.0
2 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1204-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 964-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 768-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 978-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 829-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 10
4 Krickl, Simon; (DWZ: 1212-27) Punkte: 5.5
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1273-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 11
2 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-30 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 10
2 Maier, Jens (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 978-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 812-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 796-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 973-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 10
3 Swoboda, Luca (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 780-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1315-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Antal, Julian; (DWZ: 1038-30) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hanisch, Gustav (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 965-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1291-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-7 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 769-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 692-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 10
4 Stoll, Max (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 814-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1175-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
6 Hölger, Luis; (DWZ: 1072-28) Punkte: 2.0
4 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 967-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Moumtsilis, Felix (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1279-1 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 791-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Gürr, Sven (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 10
7 Buchmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1217-58) Punkte: 2.5
4 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1129-1 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 925-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sigel, Janne (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 825-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Beck, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1079-9) Punkte: 8.0
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1025-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 896-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
5 Bitzer, Kai (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Wolpert, Elia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 905-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schlick, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Knjazkov, Maxim (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Gürr, Kara (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 770-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Leibbrand, Vanessa (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 766-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 10
9 Buchmann, Jana; (DWZ: 913-9) Punkte: 2.0
6 Greiner, Lukas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 941-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Steidl, Reinhard (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1136-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Sigel, Mia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 (SF Nabern 4) +:-
10 Knecht, Vincent; (DWZ: 759-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Nabern 3) +:-