B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Grafenberg 2

1 Schneider, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1404-42) Punkte: 2.0
1 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1231-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1489-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1367-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1208-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1001-9 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kullen, Josua; (DWZ: 1317-34) Punkte:
3 Kolb, Christoph; (DWZ: 1339-38) Punkte: 2.0
2 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 892-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Krickl, Simon; (DWZ: 1251-25) Punkte: 3.5
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Maier, Jens (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 953-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Antal, Julian; (DWZ: 1168-28) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hanisch, Gustav (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1239-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 969-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Hölger, Luis; (DWZ: 1023-26) Punkte: 1.0
4 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 920-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Moumtsilis, Felix (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Buchmann, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1211-57) Punkte: 2.5
4 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Pozzi, Leander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 846-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Sigel, Janne (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 830-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Beck, Jonathan; (DWZ: 886-8) Punkte: 4.0
5 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 986-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Bacher, David (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 811-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Bitzer, Kai (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Wolpert, Elia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 769-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schlick, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Buchmann, Jana; (DWZ: 952-8) Punkte: 1.0
6 Greiner, Lukas (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 857-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Steidl, Reinhard (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1199-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Sigel, Mia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Knecht, Vincent; (DWZ: 759-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Nabern 3) +:-