B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Altbach 2

1 Kurz, Clemens; (DWZ: 1528-46) Punkte:
2 Prießnitz, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1489-56) Punkte: 1.5
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1420-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1404-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1367-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Fischer, Manuel; (DWZ: 1537-54) Punkte:
4 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1297-28) Punkte: 3.0
2 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1251-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1231-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1208-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Köcher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1355-51) Punkte: 0.5
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1328-45 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1140-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Charalambakis, Michail; (DWZ: 1239-108) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 922-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1168-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Moumtsilis, Felix (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Geray, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1296-38) Punkte:
8 Köber, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bitzer, Kai (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Yildiz, Devin; (DWZ: 920-16) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Sigel, Mia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
10 Tomas, Ivan; (DWZ: 949-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Brandstaedter, Uwe (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Pozzi, Leander; (DWZ: 846-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 940-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Buchmann, Ulrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1211-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Langer, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 925-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
12 Gazitepe, Ediz; (DWZ: 752-6) Punkte:
13 Aldemir, Sven; (DWZ: 756-2) Punkte:
14 Bacher, David; (DWZ: 811-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1142-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Beck, Jonathan (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 886-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 789-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Steidl, Reinhard (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1199-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Leuschner, Mika; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 (SF Nabern 3) +:-
16 Tomas, Larissa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: