B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 6

1 Rausch, Markus; (DWZ: 1554-30) Punkte: 1.5
1 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1367-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Langhammer, Benjamin (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Nguyen, Roni; (DWZ: 1010-6) Punkte: 0.0
2 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kocserha, Sebastian; (DWZ: 810-2) Punkte: 0.5
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1208-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1001-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Rausch, Thorsten; (DWZ: 861-2) Punkte: 2.0
2 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1355-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Sigel, Janne (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 830-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 892-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Baumann, Timo (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Swoboda, Luca; (DWZ: 789-6) Punkte: 1.0
3 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1140-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Hesse, Hilla (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 815-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 969-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Reutter, Sebastian (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1089-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Greiner, Bendix; (DWZ: 791-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wolpert, Elia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 769-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Locher, Bernd (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1334-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Nguyen, David; (DWZ: 752-3) Punkte: 1.0
5 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
9 Leibbrand, Vanessa; (DWZ: 766-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Sigel, Mia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Haydaroglu, Pars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Weidenhammer, Jan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Rivas, Diego; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
12 Sliwka, Vinzenz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kerl, Hans-Juergen (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 947-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Pottgiesser, Lukas (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 796-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Gold, Finnja; (DWZ: -) Punkte: