B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Grafenberg 2 - SF Plochingen 3 3,5:2,5
SV Altbach 2 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 1,5:4,5
TSG Esslingen 1 - SV Nürtingen 6 6:0
SF Nabern 3 - SF Nabern 4 4:2
TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 - SV Wendlingen 3 3,5:2,5
SF Deizisau 4 - TSV Denkendorf 1 4,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Plochingen 3 - TSV Denkendorf 1 0:6
SV Wendlingen 3 - SF Deizisau 4 2,5:2,5
SF Nabern 4 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 2:4
SV Nürtingen 6 - SF Nabern 3 4:2
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - TSG Esslingen 1 1:5
TSV Grafenberg 2 - SV Altbach 2 3:3
Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Altbach 2 - SF Plochingen 3 2:4
TSG Esslingen 1 - TSV Grafenberg 2 3,5:2,5
SF Nabern 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 1,5:4,5
TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 - SV Nürtingen 6 3:3
SF Deizisau 4 - SF Nabern 4 6:0
TSV Denkendorf 1 - SV Wendlingen 3 5:1
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Plochingen 3 - SV Wendlingen 3 6:0
SF Nabern 4 - TSV Denkendorf 1 1:5
SV Nürtingen 6 - SF Deizisau 4 2:4
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 5,5:0,5
TSV Grafenberg 2 - SF Nabern 3 5:1
SV Altbach 2 - TSG Esslingen 1 3:3
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Esslingen 1 - SF Plochingen 3 5:1
SF Nabern 3 - SV Altbach 2 2:3
TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 - TSV Grafenberg 2 1,5:4,5
SF Deizisau 4 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 5:1
TSV Denkendorf 1 - SV Nürtingen 6 4:2
SV Wendlingen 3 - SF Nabern 4 5:1
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Plochingen 3 - SF Nabern 4
SV Nürtingen 6 - SV Wendlingen 3
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - TSV Denkendorf 1
TSV Grafenberg 2 - SF Deizisau 4
SV Altbach 2 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 4
TSG Esslingen 1 - SF Nabern 3
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Nabern 3 - SF Plochingen 3
TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 - TSG Esslingen 1
SF Deizisau 4 - SV Altbach 2
TSV Denkendorf 1 - TSV Grafenberg 2
SV Wendlingen 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
SF Nabern 4 - SV Nürtingen 6
Runde 8 am 04.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Plochingen 3 - SV Nürtingen 6
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - SF Nabern 4
TSV Grafenberg 2 - SV Wendlingen 3
SV Altbach 2 - TSV Denkendorf 1
TSG Esslingen 1 - SF Deizisau 4
SF Nabern 3 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 4
Runde 9 am 25.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 - SF Plochingen 3
SF Deizisau 4 - SF Nabern 3
TSV Denkendorf 1 - TSG Esslingen 1
SV Wendlingen 3 - SV Altbach 2
SF Nabern 4 - TSV Grafenberg 2
SV Nürtingen 6 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
Runde 10 am 08.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Plochingen 3 - SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4
TSV Grafenberg 2 - SV Nürtingen 6
SV Altbach 2 - SF Nabern 4
TSG Esslingen 1 - SV Wendlingen 3
SF Nabern 3 - TSV Denkendorf 1
TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 - SF Deizisau 4
Runde 11 am 22.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SF Deizisau 4 - SF Plochingen 3
TSV Denkendorf 1 - TSV/RSK Esslingen 4
SV Wendlingen 3 - SF Nabern 3
SF Nabern 4 - TSG Esslingen 1
SV Nürtingen 6 - SV Altbach 2
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4 - TSV Grafenberg 2