B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Eberspächer, Herbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1142-61 5,0 5 100
2 Berner, Ralph SF Deizisau 1516-70 4,5 5 90
3 Locher, Bernd SF Deizisau 1334-11 4,0 4 100
4 Beck, Jonathan TSV Grafenberg 886-8 4,0 5 80
5 Rodewald, Colin TSV Denkendorf 1038-3 4,0 5 80
6 Bankovskyy, Stefan TSV Denkendorf 1202-16 4,0 5 80
7 Bastian, Hans-Peter SF Nabern 1208-15 4,0 5 80
8 Rot, Steven TSG Esslingen 969-6 3,5 4 88
9 Lotz, Karsten TSG Esslingen 1140-21 3,5 4 88
10 Puffaldt, Yorik SV Wendlingen 1243-7 3,5 4 88
11 Krickl, Simon TSV Grafenberg 1251-25 3,5 4 88
12 Langhammer, Benjamin SF Deizisau 1603-55 3,5 4 88
13 Ruthardt, Karlheinz TSV Denkendorf 1320-18 3,5 5 70
14 Koch, Peter TSG Esslingen 1367-41 3,5 5 70
15 Bitzer, Kai TSG Esslingen - 3,0 3 100
16 Jasiqi, Musa SF Deizisau 1560-35 3,0 3 100
17 Moumtsilis, Felix TSG Esslingen - 3,0 4 75
18 Pottgiesser, Lukas TSV/RSK Esslingen 796-1 3,0 4 75
19 Reutter, Sebastian TSV Denkendorf 1089-19 3,0 4 75
20 Charalambakis, Michail SV Altbach 1239-108 3,0 4 75
21 Noppes, Sven SF Deizisau 1620-85 3,0 4 75
22 Gürr, Sven SF Nabern - 3,0 5 60
23 Mang, Jannis SV Wendlingen 768-3 3,0 5 60
24 Schick, Sebastian SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 922-5 3,0 5 60
25 Kahraman, Burak TSV/RSK Esslingen 1001-9 3,0 5 60
26 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich SV Altbach 1297-28 3,0 5 60
27 Orendi, Hartmuth TSG Esslingen 1355-29 3,0 5 60
28 Buchmann, Ulrich TSV Grafenberg 1211-57 2,5 3 83
29 Krasniqi, Ilir TSV Denkendorf 1500-21 2,5 3 83
30 Neumann, Jonathan TSV Denkendorf 1531-31 2,5 3 83
31 Leibbrand, Vanessa SV Nürtingen 766-3 2,0 2 100
32 Locher, Lena-Sophie SF Deizisau 1170-13 2,0 2 100
33 Kolb, Christoph TSV Grafenberg 1339-38 2,0 2 100
34 Stadler, Wolfgang TSG Esslingen 1608-40 2,0 2 100
35 Ramadani, Bahri SF Plochingen - 2,0 3 67
36 Wolpert, Elia SF Nabern 769-2 2,0 3 67
37 Weißinger, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1328-45 2,0 3 67
38 Baumann, Timo TSV Denkendorf 1361-25 2,0 3 67
39 Schühlein, Amelie TSV/RSK Esslingen - 2,0 4 50
40 Brandstaedter, Uwe SF Plochingen - 2,0 4 50
41 Krüger, Max SF Plochingen 789-2 2,0 4 50
42 Nun, Stefan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 829-4 2,0 4 50
43 Rausch, Thorsten SV Nürtingen 861-2 2,0 4 50
44 Goettel, Kolya TSV/RSK Esslingen 892-2 2,0 4 50
45 Langer, Timo SF Plochingen 925-18 2,0 4 50
46 Benk, Jochem SF Nabern 1645-26 2,0 4 50
47 Schick, Norbert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 940-1 2,0 5 40
48 Stoleski, Stojance SF Plochingen 1231-1 2,0 5 40
49 Schneider, Friedrich TSV Grafenberg 1404-42 2,0 5 40
50 Yildiz, Devin SV Altbach 920-16 1,5 2 75
51 Rieger, Timo SF Plochingen 986-1 1,5 3 50
52 Antal, Julian TSV Grafenberg 1168-28 1,5 3 50
53 Reuß, Walter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1420-34 1,5 4 38
54 Rausch, Markus SV Nürtingen 1554-30 1,5 4 38
55 Stierl, Joel Marko SV Wendlingen 838-3 1,5 5 30
56 Prießnitz, Rudolf SV Altbach 1489-56 1,5 5 30
57 Rivas, Diego SV Nürtingen - 1,0 1 100
58 Leuschner, Mika SV Altbach - 1,0 1 100
59 Nguyen, David SV Nürtingen 752-3 1,0 1 100
60 Knecht, Vincent TSV Grafenberg 759-4 1,0 1 100
61 Greiner, Lukas SF Plochingen 857-4 1,0 1 100
62 Gürr, Kai SF Nabern - 1,0 2 50
63 Knjazkov, Maxim SV Wendlingen - 1,0 2 50
64 Sliwka, Vinzenz SV Nürtingen - 1,0 2 50
65 Früchel, Thomas SF Deizisau 1001-52 1,0 2 50
66 Steidl, Reinhard TSG Esslingen 1199-35 1,0 2 50
67 Rothengaß, Marc SF Deizisau 1488-57 1,0 2 50
68 Haydaroglu, Pars TSV/RSK Esslingen - 1,0 3 33
69 Swoboda, Luca SV Nürtingen 789-6 1,0 3 33
70 Sigel, Janne SF Nabern 830-2 1,0 3 33
71 Buchmann, Jana TSV Grafenberg 952-8 1,0 3 33
72 Maier, Jens SF Nabern 953-6 1,0 3 33
73 Hölger, Luis TSV Grafenberg 1023-26 1,0 3 33
74 Gürr, Kara SF Nabern - 1,0 4 25
75 Marquart, Felix TSV/RSK Esslingen - 1,0 4 25
76 Greiner, Bendix SV Nürtingen 791-1 1,0 4 25
77 Bacher, David SV Altbach 811-1 1,0 4 25
78 Pozzi, Leander SV Altbach 846-13 1,0 4 25
79 Rilling, Philipp SV Wendlingen 1189-14 1,0 4 25
80 Zgardea, Traian SF Plochingen 1222-1 1,0 4 25
81 Petzold, Wolf-Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1363-40 1,0 4 25
82 Toscano, Alessio SV Wendlingen - 1,0 5 20
83 Schott, Abelardo SF Nabern 938-5 1,0 5 20
84 Mesic, Semin TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,5 1 50
85 Köcher, Kurt SV Altbach 1355-51 0,5 2 25
86 Sigel, Mia SF Nabern - 0,5 4 13
87 Kocserha, Sebastian SV Nürtingen 810-2 0,5 4 13
88 Bakhteev, Philipp TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
89 Hanisch, Gustav SF Plochingen - 0,0 1 0
90 Röhm-Reina, Manuel SV Wendlingen - 0,0 1 0
91 Schlick, Michael TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 1 0
92 Mempel, Alexander SV Wendlingen - 0,0 1 0
93 Janschitz, Fabian SV Wendlingen - 0,0 1 0
94 Köber, Dennis SV Altbach - 0,0 1 0
95 Augustin, Ben SF Plochingen 764-5 0,0 1 0
96 Fischer, Marwin TSV/RSK Esslingen 790-4 0,0 1 0
97 Tomas, Ivan SV Altbach 949-3 0,0 1 0
98 Ruthardt, Nadine TSV Denkendorf 1007-2 0,0 1 0
99 Nguyen, Roni SV Nürtingen 1010-6 0,0 1 0
100 Heuchert, Klaus TSG Esslingen 1278-5 0,0 1 0
101 Hesse, Hilla TSV/RSK Esslingen - 0,0 2 0
102 Stoll, Max SV Nürtingen 815-2 0,0 2 0
103 Kerl, Hans-Juergen SF Nabern 947-27 0,0 2 0
104 Schott, Karl SF Nabern 982-4 0,0 4 0
105 Schott, Stefano SF Nabern 719-4 0,0 5 0
106 Koch, Steffen SF Nabern 791-1 0,0 5 0