Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 2

1 Korn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1783-97) Punkte: 0.0
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1856-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Friesz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1504-30) Punkte: 0.0
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Wiedmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1735-119) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1717-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Thurner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1701-61) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Baumhauer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1477-4) Punkte: 1.0
3 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Buchele, Andreas; (DWZ: 1702-76) Punkte: 2.0
4 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-88 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Wild, Günther; (DWZ: 1643-48) Punkte: 3.0
5 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 887-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Funk, Christian; (DWZ: 1392-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 894-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1483-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Wende, Gerd; (DWZ: 1571-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1126-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1543-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Berka, Jochen; (DWZ: 1342-34) Punkte:
11 Greulich, Thomas; (DWZ: 1212-71) Punkte: 1.0
7 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 954-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Gaupp, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1177-78) Punkte:
13 Kästl, Walther; (DWZ: 982-4) Punkte:
14 Lenhardt, Fabian-Stefan; (DWZ: 999-17) Punkte:
15 Nagel, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1509-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1439-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Grimm, Joachim; (DWZ: 1548-69) Punkte: