Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Salach 1

1 Rämmler, Michael; (DWZ: 1873-80) Punkte:
2 Arifovic, Hazret; (DWZ: 1748-54) Punkte: 2.5
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1621-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-97 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Linder, Armin; (DWZ: 1789-71) Punkte: 2.5
2 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-57 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Härer, Achim; (DWZ: 1771-52) Punkte: 3.0
3 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1399-69 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-119 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1607-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Klaus; (DWZ: 1715-48) Punkte: 2.5
4 Zalokar, Igor (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1410-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-61 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Heldele, Christoph; (DWZ: 1660-80) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1378-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Kecker, Christopher; (DWZ: 1442-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1164-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Maihöfer, Michael; (DWZ: 1382-9) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1060-80 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Wild, Günther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-88 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Wurster, Thomas; (DWZ: 1525-31) Punkte:
10 Maihöfer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1483-11) Punkte: 1.0
7 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Wagenblast, Felix; (DWZ: 1263-11) Punkte: 1.0
7 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 894-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Walter, Franziska; (DWZ: 1126-11) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1070-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1571-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Paßlick, Lorenz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 954-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Wurster, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1118-18) Punkte:
14 Walter, Christoph; (DWZ: 1080-13) Punkte:
15 Walter, Markus; (DWZ: 1150-25) Punkte:
16 Walter, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: