Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 1

1 Scheurle, Michael; (DWZ: 1857-52) Punkte: 3.0
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1914-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-99 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schier, Chris; (DWZ: 1643-37) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-121 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Pavon Garcia, José; (DWZ: 1615-23) Punkte: 1.5
3 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Zalokar, Igor (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-62 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1670-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Decker, Christian; (DWZ: 1616-46) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1480-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1236-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-35 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Plocher, Edgar; (DWZ: 1692-64) Punkte: 3.5
5 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1390-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Schwendinger, Silvio; (DWZ: 1580-29) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1641-123 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Wild, Günther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Valerias; (DWZ: 1560-31) Punkte: 1.5
6 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1706-106 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1385-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-90 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Wohland, Günter; (DWZ: 1490-53) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1285-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kittel, Lennart (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1322-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Frank, Rainer; (DWZ: 1542-21) Punkte: 0.0
7 Höflinger, Klaus (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1755-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Siebert, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1501-63) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1136-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1584-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik; (DWZ: 1566-18) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1409-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Bechtle, Wilmar; (DWZ: 1354-75) Punkte:
13 Simon, Alexander; (DWZ: 1427-77) Punkte:
14 Behrendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1405-43) Punkte:
15 Walter, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1368-40) Punkte:
16 Romiti, Carlo; (DWZ: 1248-76) Punkte: