Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Zell 1

1 Pett, Roger; (DWZ: 1914-43) Punkte: 4.0
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1857-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1532-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-99 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Rämmler, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-80 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Hirner, Raymond; (DWZ: 1549-26) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1643-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-70 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1471-29) Punkte: 2.0
3 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Wurmbauer, Nils (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1670-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zalokar, Igor (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hirner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1480-10) Punkte: 3.0
4 Decker, Christian (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Beuckert, Frank (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Bauer, Hans-Peter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1344-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Cadjenovic, Momcilo; (DWZ: 1390-35) Punkte: 0.5
5 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1236-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Voss, Günther; (DWZ: 1706-106) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-90 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-81 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Wild, Günther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1676-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Bischofberger, Roland; (DWZ: 1285-19) Punkte: 1.5
7 Wohland, Günter (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 917-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1641-123 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1385-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1149-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rapp, Robin; (DWZ: 1136-9) Punkte: 2.0
8 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1409-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Vandermoeten, Philipp (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wende, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1542-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1070-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Wolf, Tobias; (DWZ: 1086-8) Punkte:
10 Rapp, Julian; (DWZ: 1286-10) Punkte: