Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 2

1 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1797-50) Punkte: 1.5
1 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1909-42 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1690-57) Punkte: 2.0
2 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-119 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1545-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1607-30) Punkte: 1.0
3 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1450-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1742-34) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1448-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1715-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1676-20) Punkte: 2.5
3 Baumhauer, Lukas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-34 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1479-18) Punkte:
7 Breitkopf, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1580-28) Punkte:
8 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1790-88) Punkte: 0.0
4 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1659-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Maihöfer, Michael (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1747-62) Punkte:
10 Mehrer, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1794-56) Punkte:
11 Maier, Martin; (DWZ: 887-4) Punkte: 0.5
5 Wild, Günther (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 894-8) Punkte: 0.0
6 Funk, Christian (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1263-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Paßlick, Lorenz; (DWZ: 954-23) Punkte: 0.0
7 Greulich, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1212-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1126-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Buchele, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Gebhardt, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Schulz, Franz; (DWZ: 1439-43) Punkte: 0.5
8 Nagel, Reinhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1509-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1100-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3