Kreisklasse 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wild, Günther Ssg Fils-Lauter 1643-48 3,0 3 100
2 Voss, Günther TSG Zell 1659-105 3,0 3 100
3 Härer, Achim TSG Salach 1771-52 3,0 3 100
4 Decker, Christian SV Faurndau 1567-44 2,5 3 83
5 Häberle, Theodor SV Ebersbach 1676-20 2,5 3 83
6 Schmidt, Klaus TSG Salach 1715-48 2,5 3 83
7 Arifovic, Hazret TSG Salach 1748-54 2,5 3 83
8 Linder, Armin TSG Salach 1789-71 2,5 3 83
9 Buchele, Andreas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1702-76 2,0 2 100
10 Walter, Franziska TSG Salach 1126-11 2,0 3 67
11 Maihöfer, Michael TSG Salach 1382-9 2,0 3 67
12 Wohland, Günter SV Faurndau 1543-51 2,0 3 67
13 Hirner, Raymond TSG Zell 1545-25 2,0 3 67
14 Plocher, Edgar SV Faurndau 1629-62 2,0 3 67
15 Bucher, Uwe SV Ebersbach 1690-57 2,0 3 67
16 Scheurle, Michael SV Faurndau 1856-50 2,0 3 67
17 Pett, Roger TSG Zell 1909-42 2,0 3 67
18 Beuckert, Frank SV Ebersbach 1742-34 1,5 2 75
19 Rapp, Robin TSG Zell 1100-8 1,5 3 50
20 Hirner, Carsten TSG Zell 1448-9 1,5 3 50
21 Pavon Garcia, José SV Faurndau 1642-22 1,5 3 50
22 Heldele, Christoph TSG Salach 1660-80 1,5 3 50
23 Wiedmann, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1735-119 1,5 3 50
24 Karacic, Nikola SV Ebersbach 1797-50 1,5 3 50
25 Greulich, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1212-71 1,0 1 100
26 Wagenblast, Felix TSG Salach 1263-11 1,0 1 100
27 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik SV Faurndau 1406-15 1,0 1 100
28 Kecker, Christopher TSG Salach 1442-27 1,0 1 100
29 Maihöfer, Alexander TSG Salach 1483-11 1,0 1 100
30 Nagel, Reinhard Ssg Fils-Lauter 1509-43 1,0 1 100
31 Siebert, Waldemar SV Faurndau 1524-60 1,0 1 100
32 Schäfer, Valerias SV Faurndau 1563-30 1,0 2 50
33 Wende, Gerd Ssg Fils-Lauter 1571-47 1,0 2 50
34 Schwendinger, Silvio SV Faurndau 1579-28 1,0 2 50
35 Wurmbauer, Nils SV Ebersbach 1607-30 1,0 2 50
36 Kepp, Otto SF Göppingen 1643-122 1,0 2 50
37 Thurner, Hermann Ssg Fils-Lauter 1701-61 1,0 2 50
38 Bischofberger, Roland TSG Zell 1320-18 1,0 3 33
39 Funk, Christian Ssg Fils-Lauter 1392-27 1,0 3 33
40 Albrecht, Tobias TSG Zell 1450-28 1,0 3 33
41 Baumhauer, Lukas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1477-4 1,0 3 33
42 Schier, Chris SV Faurndau 1717-34 1,0 3 33
43 Kittel, Lennart SF Göppingen 1205-19 0,5 1 50
44 Mosthaf, Dieter SF Göppingen 1528-57 0,5 1 50
45 Maier, Martin SV Ebersbach 887-4 0,5 2 25
46 Schulz, Franz SV Ebersbach 1439-43 0,5 2 25
47 Vandermoeten, Frederick SF Göppingen 1621-29 0,5 2 25
48 Blazevic, Ksaver SF Göppingen 1164-11 0,5 3 17
49 Zalokar, Igor SF Göppingen 1410-7 0,5 3 17
50 Cadjenovic, Momcilo TSG Zell 1417-34 0,5 3 17
51 Müller, Leo SF Göppingen 1303-40 0,0 1 0
52 Roosz, Manuel SV Ebersbach 894-8 0,0 2 0
53 Paßlick, Lorenz SV Ebersbach 954-23 0,0 2 0
54 Bauer, Hans-Peter SF Göppingen 1378-46 0,0 2 0
55 Friesz, Norbert Ssg Fils-Lauter 1504-30 0,0 2 0
56 Korn, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1783-97 0,0 2 0
57 Schreiber, Joachim SF Göppingen 1060-80 0,0 3 0
58 Vandermoeten, Philipp SF Göppingen 1070-18 0,0 3 0
59 Injac, Wladimir SF Göppingen 1399-69 0,0 3 0
60 Leutz, Hans SV Ebersbach 1790-88 0,0 3 0