A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Geislingen 2

1 Schiffmann, Kathrin; (DWZ: 1944-48) Punkte: 2.0
1 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1501-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Fischer, Thorsten (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-74 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Heermann, Fabian; (DWZ: 889-6) Punkte: 0.5
2 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Peter (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1448-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Grau, Tizian (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1071-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1506-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Haller, Hans-Georg (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1635-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Dolze, Finn; (DWZ: 1177-2) Punkte: 1.5
3 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hess, Andreas (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1188-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Adrian (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1049-11 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Maier, Martin (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 917-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Maihöfer, Alexander (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Morlok, Manfred (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Menzel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1034-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Simon, Alexander (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bader, Michael (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 947-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Mokari, Eilia (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 934-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1261-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Ruff, Marc (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-41 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Weibel, Kathleena; (DWZ: 943-5) Punkte: 2.0
5 Romiti, Carlo (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Wagner, Jan (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 871-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Lorch, Daniel (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 971-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Roosz, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 917-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Walter, Franziska (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1359-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Thalheim, Tony (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1465-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Wecker, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Aigner, Kevin Christian; (DWZ: 777-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bechtle, Wilmar (SV Faurndau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-75 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Buchele, Julian (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Aigner, Kim Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Wurster, Hans-Jörg (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1149-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Thalheim, Jona (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
9 Richter, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1462-32) Punkte:
10 Schröter, Dirk; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
6 Löw, Torben (SR Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 900-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic (SF Göppingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 914-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gebhardt, Simon (SV Ebersbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1070-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Raichle, Rafael (SC Kirchheim/Teck 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 932-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2