Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 1

1 Nagy, Eduard; (DWZ: 1374-7) Punkte: 4.5
1 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1257-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-6 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1415-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 929-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Anton; (DWZ: 1004-5) Punkte: 0.0
2 Witte, Jonathan (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1294-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1093-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Doll, Luca Fabio; (DWZ: 1038-3) Punkte: 4.0
2 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Pufahl, Paul (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 995-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1003-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Nagy, Andrea; (DWZ: 1038-10) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bobke, Louis (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1120-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 779-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 940-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Hoffmann, Felix (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 809-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Prieb, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bako, Evelin; (DWZ: 971-10) Punkte:
6 Semseddin, Efe Yilmaz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Michalenas, Tobias (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 851-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Boch, Simon (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Bako, Isabella; (DWZ: 729-3) Punkte:
8 Keifert, Elijah; (DWZ: 1045-1) Punkte: 4.0
4 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 890-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kircher, Christian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-18 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Berther, Martin (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 723-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Koch, Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6