Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 1

1 Bossinger, Patrick; (DWZ: 1911-56) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1460-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hösch, Peter (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1257-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1801-56) Punkte: 2.0
2 Althoff, Julian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Witte, Jonathan (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1294-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1603-66) Punkte: 2.0
3 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 890-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Winter, Anton (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 779-1 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Grünwald, Max; (DWZ: 1426-51) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-6 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
1 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1415-27 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1280-48) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ouertani, Yakoub (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 772-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1038-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1093-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Pufahl, Paul (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 995-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1138-12) Punkte:
7 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1120-42) Punkte: 4.0
3 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Nagy, Andrea (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1038-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Michalenas, Tobias (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 851-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kircher, Christian; (DWZ: 1178-18) Punkte: 5.0
4 Althoff, Julian (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Keifert, Elijah (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1045-1 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Molero, Juan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Berther, Martin (TV Wiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 723-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 940-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Hoffmann, Felix (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 809-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Deiringer, Julius; (DWZ: 1077-13) Punkte:
10 Arenas, Jaden John; (DWZ: -) Punkte: