Bezirksjugendliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1

1 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1415-27) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Fuchsloch, Jan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 929-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Ecker, Moritz (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1460-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Nagy, Eduard (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1374-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Grünwald, Max (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Prall, Jens; (DWZ: 1258-21) Punkte:
3 Kienle, Fabian; (DWZ: 1403-1) Punkte:
4 Böhringer, Roman; (DWZ: 1147-10) Punkte: 0.0
2 Zomartova, Ilya (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1093-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Pufahl, Paul; (DWZ: 995-8) Punkte: 1.0
3 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 940-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Bobke, Louis (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Doll, Luca Fabio (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1038-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Stühle, Felix; (DWZ: 1026-5) Punkte: 2.0
4 Koch, Michael (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 890-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1003-2 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Ouertani, Yakoub (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 772-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Donath, Stella Elise; (DWZ: 870-1) Punkte: 1.0
3 Prieb, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Huss, Benjamin (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Hoffmann, Felix; (DWZ: 809-3) Punkte: 1.0
3 Nagy, Andrea (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1038-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kircher, Christian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Michalenas, Tobias; (DWZ: 851-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Semseddin, Efe Yilmaz (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1120-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
10 Müller, Leo; (DWZ: 665-6) Punkte:
11 Böhringer, Thea; (DWZ: 743-4) Punkte:
12 Michalenas, Nico; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte:
13 Böhringer, Erik; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte:
14 Bachmor, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Boch, Simon (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Althoff, Samuel (SF Riedlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Buck, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: