A-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamm, Günter | 0162 | 1846-117 | 9 | Eckert, Siegbert | 0064 | 1389-37 |
2 | Leppich, Witold | 0133 | 1770-25 | 10 | Feiler, Herbert | 0013 | 1382-38 |
3 | Kreiss, Andreas | 0006 | 1738-50 | 11 | Heideck, Kurt | 0159 | 1364-56 |
4 | Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen | 0132 | 12 | Beierle, Hugo | 0031 | 1299-53 | |
5 | Weber, Roland | 0019 | 1518-53 | 13 | Uhl, Hans-Dieter | 0083 | 1135-45 |
6 | Kohler, Timo | 0124 | 1530-38 | 14 | Weber, Kilian | 0147 | |
7 | Gerhäußer, Martin | 0104 | 1510-44 | 15 | Ebert, Johannes | 0146 | |
8 | Weigend, Erwin | 0024 | 1468-48 | 16 | Dörr, Marc-Luis | 0151 |
Losnr.: 2: SC Künzelsau 1 — VKZ: C0617
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messerschmidt, Nicolas | 0190 | 1885-19 | 9 | Mathuni, Louis | 0193 | 1728-9 |
2 | Waldmann, Christoph | 0189 | 1510-8 | 10 | Däuber, Rainer | 0085 | 1543-55 |
3 | Eberle, Tristan | 0156 | 1832-28 | 11 | Sobko, Andreas | 0037 | 1470-45 |
4 | Pihaly, Josef | 0008 | 12 | Beetz, Fabian | 0180 | 1442-13 | |
5 | Buchholz, Bruno | 0019 | 1647-48 | 13 | Marocsik, Ferenc | 0198 | 1392-29 |
6 | Schulz, Berthold | 0024 | 1518-48 | 14 | Borst, Manfred | 0162 | 1193-38 |
7 | Hoffmann, Jörg | 0177 | 15 | Knorr, Mathias | 0124 | 1059-41 | |
8 | Wolschke, Matthias | 0107 | 1406-54 | 16 |
Losnr.: 3: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Däuber, Andreas | 0016 | 1711-118 | 9 | Juergens, Hans Günther | 0071 | 1300-3 |
2 | Arndt, Heiko | 0042 | 1739-83 | 10 | Laskowski, Finn | 0068 | |
3 | Mack, Fabian | 0059 | 11 | Bruno, Marco | 0073 | ||
4 | Schmidt, Matthias | 0013 | 1714-53 | 12 | Paul, Dennis | 0070 | |
5 | Pelzer, Wolfram | 0063 | 1450-16 | 13 | Varga, Michael | 0072 | |
6 | Klasnja, Darko | 0052 | 1410-49 | 14 | Weipert, Simon | 0074 | |
7 | Roll, Steffen | 0050 | 1307-34 | 15 | |||
8 | Hollenbach, Frank | 0048 | 1318-41 | 16 |
Losnr.: 4: TSV Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0658
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Daniel | 0070 | 9 | Bogert, Johann | 0009 | 1551-60 | |
2 | Koelle, Dietfried | 0007 | 1032-93 | 10 | Gebert, Wolfgang | 0015 | 1615-64 |
3 | Frais, Thomas | 1065 | 876-12 | 11 | Müller, Ronald | 1037 | 1592-63 |
4 | Penz, Lennart Wenzl | 1020 | 1226-28 | 12 | Neubig, Günter | 1051 | 1172-4 |
5 | Koelle, Ludmila | 1027 | 13 | Hirsch, Klaus-Peter | 1024 | 1328-27 | |
6 | Di Benedetto, Diego | 1049 | 14 | Schuster, Patrick | 1023 | 1352-25 | |
7 | Koelle, Leon | 1022 | 969-9 | 15 | Cala, Matthias | 1019 | 1311-20 |
8 | Holderrieth, Ulrich | 1058 | 1720-29 | 16 | Neubig, Daniel | 1052 | 972-6 |
Losnr.: 5: SF Schwaigern 2 — VKZ: C0664
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seidler, Ottmar | 0001 | 1592-199 | 9 | Mühlbauer, Christian | 0112 | 1377-11 |
2 | Single, Uwe | 0002 | 1574-128 | 10 | Ensslinger, Oliver | 0095 | 1216-14 |
3 | Staiger, Viktor | 0051 | 1674-110 | 11 | Mühlbauer, Adrian | 0113 | 1636-33 |
4 | Hristev, Atanas | 0074 | 1455-14 | 12 | Schilling, Elias | 0071 | 1189-19 |
5 | Hermann, Luana | 0057 | 1347-84 | 13 | Bentzin, Stephen | 0003 | 1194-42 |
6 | Hieber-Kugel, Hans | 0019 | 1336-32 | 14 | Schmidt, Jonas | 0046 | 1100-25 |
7 | Bach, Sarah | 0026 | 1257-35 | 15 | Ellerichmann, Tobias | 0077 | |
8 | Breban, Cassian Nicolas | 0141 | 1372-29 | 16 | Rupp, David | 0053 | 1129-70 |
Losnr.: 6: SV Böckingen 3 — VKZ: C0613
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fromm, Andreas | 0957 | 1770-36 | 9 | Fischer, Joseph | 0090 | 1293-80 |
2 | Vogel, Karlheinz | 0958 | 1747-41 | 10 | Emrich, Claus-Martin | 0961 | |
3 | Emrich, Niclas | 0956 | 1486-69 | 11 | Zaporska, Klaudia | 1005 | |
4 | Böhringer, Dieter | 0980 | 12 | Schulz, Lukas | 1003 | ||
5 | Sapronov, Jason | 0968 | 13 | Schuster, Julian | 0995 | ||
6 | Bittermann, Fabian | 0990 | 14 | ||||
7 | Frank, Philipp | 0946 | 1051-33 | 15 | |||
8 | Emrich, Jan | 0960 | 1416-20 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engl, Werner | 0091 | 1600-61 | 9 | Rudolf, Marc | 1055 | 1918-50 |
2 | Merklinger, Otto | 0050 | 10 | Eckstein, Otto | 0154 | ||
3 | Doll, Tobias | 1164 | 1568-59 | 11 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 1062 | 1119-10 |
4 | Bitzer, Dieter | 0003 | 12 | Kollmar, Christian | 1137 | 1095-4 | |
5 | Kharrazian, Parviz | 1017 | 1474-78 | 13 | Theiss, Tobias | 1052 | |
6 | Pfaller, Finn | 1020 | 14 | Sonnenwald, Julian | 1081 | 1366-34 | |
7 | Kötter, Michael | 1038 | 1364-34 | 15 | Fox, Noel | 1102 | |
8 | Flinspach, Christian | 1043 | 16 | Schoch, Florin | 1082 |
Losnr.: 8: Heilbronner SV 4 — VKZ: C0611
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hornig, Kay | 1171 | 1666-12 | 9 | Krohmer, Eric | 1153 | 1367-14 |
2 | Wolff, Sidney Robert | 1218 | 1534-48 | 10 | Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine | 0042 | 1208-30 |
3 | Vollmar, Carsten | 1227 | 11 | Birke, Dennis | 1151 | 1731-27 | |
4 | Weißbeck, Karl-Werner | 0039 | 1332-44 | 12 | Hagenmeyer, Jannis | 1101 | 1888-33 |
5 | Hagenmeyer, Felix | 1102 | 1955-39 | 13 | Rupp, Johannes | 1144 | 1370-14 |
6 | Rupp, Markus | 1143 | 1501-13 | 14 | Kabashi, Auror | 1168 | |
7 | Molliqaj, Ardit | 1122 | 15 | Hasanov, Erol | 1210 | ||
8 | Wolff, Calvin | 1164 | 1548-71 | 16 | Morgenthal, Nicklas | 1200 | 1197-11 |
Losnr.: 9: TSV Willsbach 3 — VKZ: C0636
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenz, Rainer | 0152 | 1423-43 | 9 | Fischer, Achim | 0122 | 1466-72 |
2 | Hähnle, Jan | 0244 | 1293-37 | 10 | Stenger, Stefan | 0263 | |
3 | Rissling, Paul | 0277 | 1609-12 | 11 | Hörger, Erwin | 0027 | 1416-84 |
4 | Hähnle, Daniel | 0245 | 1280-37 | 12 | Hilbig, Hans-Joachim | 0136 | 1292-36 |
5 | Mantsch, Kevin | 0243 | 13 | Koch, Malte | 0260 | ||
6 | Pfaff, Fabian | 0231 | 1303-25 | 14 | Heinl, Horst | 0006 | 1299-71 |
7 | Moenig, Peter | 0252 | 1224-20 | 15 | Röckert, Pascal | 0291 | 1417-4 |
8 | Möller, Peter | 0251 | 1257-8 | 16 | Garcia Murillo, Manuel José | 0290 | 974-3 |
Losnr.: 10: SK Lauffen 3 — VKZ: C0618
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nieke, Karl-Friedrich | 0052 | 1500-135 | 9 | Wiese, Fabian | 0241 | 1420-11 |
2 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 0137 | 1593-28 | 10 | Widmann, Torben | 0203 | 1254-17 |
3 | Schlötzer, Ralf | 0177 | 1414-48 | 11 | Samietz, Leah | 0221 | |
4 | Reinwald, Leonhard | 0210 | 1477-43 | 12 | Schlötzer, Florian | 0231 | |
5 | Klaus, Oliver | 0266 | 1532-4 | 13 | Joos, Matthis | 0250 | |
6 | Zimmermann, Jannik | 0167 | 1310-54 | 14 | Rauhut, Maya | 0247 | 991-10 |
7 | Reinwald, Fabian | 0211 | 15 | Samietz, Mirko | 0225 | ||
8 | Brock, Pascal | 0187 | 1241-57 | 16 |