B-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 3
- 1 Meinel, Mario;
(DWZ: 1552-66)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Brkic, Tomislav
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-11 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Sattler, Marco
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-45 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Müller, Andreas
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-62 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 2 Schnaberich, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1526-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Rieker, Hans-Werner
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-17 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Mühlbauer, Christian
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 3 König, Gunter;
(DWZ: 1403-40)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Ehrhard, Cornel
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1181-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 4 Yilmaz, Bahadir;
(DWZ: 1328-18)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Melzig, Leon
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Ensslinger, Oliver
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1216-14 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 5 Moll, Johann;
(DWZ: 1269-28)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Kaus, Rüdiger
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1329-20 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
3
Iyengar, Sriram
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1480-59 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Mühlbauer, Adrian
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-33 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 6 Frank, Volkmar;
(DWZ: 1259-10)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Kassnel, Heinrich
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Nonnenmacher, Siegfried
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Melzig, Rodrigo
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1279-61 )
-:+
3.5 aus 4
- 7 Schmitt, Peter;
(DWZ: 1378-23)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Ehrhard, Mats
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1281-29 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Schwab, Carsten
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-68 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Offergeld, Detlef
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-192 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
4
Schilling, Elias
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1189-19 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 8 Zauner, Johann;
(DWZ: 1248-35)
Punkte:
- 9 Lienau, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1197-43)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Csik, Theo
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Blessing, Peter
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
6
Hermann, Eric
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 10 Buchwald, Marco;
(DWZ: 1222-22)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Holzbauer, Moritz
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Warsitz, Waldemar
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1165-130 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Ruff, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1188-23)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Holzbauer, Oskar
(SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Schäuffele, Walter;
(DWZ: 1087-38)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Karaduman, Baran
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1227-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Bentzin, Stephen
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1194-42 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- 13 Meinel, Benedikt;
(DWZ: 1113-13)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Schmid, Andreas
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-38 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Schmidt, Jonas
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-25 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- 14 Koch, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1042-13)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Bunse, Herbert
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-48 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Rupp, David
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1129-70 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 15 Brosius, Johann;
(DWZ: 880-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Göhrig, Robin
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 16 Schwindowski, Volker;
(DWZ: 860-20)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kible, Lothar
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1037-16 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3