4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 5
- 1 Haag, Daniel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Knorr, Mathias
(SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1059-41 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Fischer, Henry
(SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 2 Zimmermann, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1119-10)
Punkte:
- 3 Theiss, Tobias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Riedel, Ulrich
(TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
1
Gerlitz, Max
(TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1023-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Negreata, David
(SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Epp, Magnus
(SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1726-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 4 Sonnenwald, Julian;
(DWZ: 1366-34)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Konrad, Konstantin
(TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Jungmann, Ben
(SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1123-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Root, Tom
(SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 5 Fox, Noel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Gerlitz, Jan
(TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1009-10 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 6 Schoch, Florin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Uhlemann, Mark
(TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Bühner, Marcus
(TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 902-14 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 7 Hasenhündl, Finn;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Dolatkhah, Shayan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Müller, Marvin
(TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Herberg, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1462-13)
Punkte:
- 10 Gaus, Robert;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Eckert, Felix;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Stumpf, David;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Holzinger, Moritz
(TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 13 Gauger, Noah;
(DWZ: 765-7)
Punkte:
- 14 Eheim, Alexander;
(DWZ: 760-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Roth, Magnus
(SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 885-4 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 15 Scheifele, Tim;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Auerbach, Trinity;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 17 Weber, Leona;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 18 Michler, Carla;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
(SV Bad Rappenau 2)
+:-
- 19 Maurer, Martin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 20 Ruff, Tomy;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: