Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1
- 1 Walter, Kevin;
(DWZ: 2134-91)
Punkte: 5.5
-
1
Häcker, Alexander
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-122 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-121 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Höglauer, Patrick
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-112 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Yi, Danny
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2185-106 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Telioridis, Vasileios
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Behrendt, Clemens
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Hofmann, Martin
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-81 )
+:-
2.5 aus 8
- 2 Riefner, Edwin;
(DWZ: 2087-66)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Ruf, Matthias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-15 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Martaler, Jewgeni
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2166-80 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Maisch, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-87 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Gabriel, Robert
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-101 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Seitz, Patrick
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2164-84 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Meier, Lukas
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
- 3 Wegener, Jochen;
(DWZ: 1861-50)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Ludwig, Sebastian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-74 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Wenninger, Patrick
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Kleman, Miroslav
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2186-17 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
2
Distler, Carsten
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-80 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Schwarzburger, Lothar
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-74 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Born, Mario
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-166 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Seyfried, Claus
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
- 4 Pürckhauer, Sören;
(DWZ: 2161-178)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Schapotschnikov, Philipp
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-52 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
3
Menschner, Juergen
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-108 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Rabus, Berthold
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2085-69 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Schallner, Marc
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2149-115 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Durica, Andrej
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
3
Keilhack, Harald
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2199-118 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Frolik, Erhard
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2115-109 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Grob, Joshua
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Forster, Lukas
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2076-86 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 5 Lemke, Johannes;
(DWZ: 2108-94)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Kuhn, Magnus
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-62 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Wolbert, Christian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-86 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Faißt, Hans-Peter
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-95 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Morlock, Peter
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-81 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
4
Weidel, Albrecht
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Schulte, Torsten
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-177 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 6 Klein, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1965-177)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Severin, Andreas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1964-106 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Bissbort, Julian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-106 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Mihok, Laszlo
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-63 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Steinmeyer, Till
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-56 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Gaßmann, Linda
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-66 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Gabriel, Josef
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-343 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Petkovic, Nikola
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2042-21 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Blum, Frederik
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1980-80 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Aksenov, Pavel
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-57 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- 7 Ullmann, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1973-78)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Kalnins, Andris
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2018-61 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Mikeler, Marcel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-75 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Mayer, Joachim
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-90 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Bangert, Udo
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1887-83 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Migl, Dieter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2129-129 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Remmler, Hans-Peter
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-126 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 8 Hartmann, Theo;
(DWZ: 1977-146)
Punkte: 7.0
-
8
Häcker, Johannes
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1995-87 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Biefel, Christian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-62 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
König, Dirk
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1947-113 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Afonso, Nils
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
Adler, Alexander
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-60 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Zeiler, Klaus
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-126 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Drache, Georg
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-55 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Schiestl, Uwe
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1902-84 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 9 Lang, Marc;
(DWZ: 2267-115)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kolb, Roland
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-122 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Mock, Oskar
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1892-146 )
-:+
1.5 aus 3
- 10 Lindner, Silvio;
(DWZ: 2077-43)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schmid, Hartmut
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1937-261 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
- 11 Kaufmann, Thorsten;
(DWZ: 2045-97)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Siopidis, Alexander
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1911-43 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 12 Walliser, Holger;
(DWZ: 1861-134)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Lüdke, Joshua
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-52 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Potapov, Aleksey
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 13 Frühsorger, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1943-105)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bühler, Severin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1900-55 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Winkler, Armin
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Fischer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1875-101 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 14 Wolf, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1903-55)
Punkte:
- 15 Mayer, Josef;
(DWZ: 1902-59)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Schnabel, Andreas
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1929-100 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Messner, Harry
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2000-152 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 16 Masur, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1892-55)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Damjanovic, Zdravko
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1847-79 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 17 Walter, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1715-69)
Punkte:
- 18 Hieber, Max;
(DWZ: 1794-41)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Behrendt, Clemens
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Negüs, Feyyaz
(Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1880-25 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1