Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 3
- 1 Hofmann, Martin;
(DWZ: 2152-81)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Beyer, Christian
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2233-104 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Meier, Lukas
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Schnabel, Andreas
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-100 )
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Häcker, Alexander
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2223-122 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-121 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Höglauer, Patrick
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-112 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Yi, Danny
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2185-106 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Walter, Kevin
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2134-91 )
-:+
5.5 aus 7
- 2 Seyfried, Claus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Seitz, Patrick
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2164-84 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Telioridis, Vasileios
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1972-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Wenninger, Patrick
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Martaler, Jewgeni
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2166-80 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Maisch, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2150-87 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Wegener, Jochen
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1861-50 )
+:-
1.0 aus 7
- 3 Kozlov, Alexander;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Schuh, Bernd-Martin
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2085-90 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Distler, Carsten
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-80 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Ruf, Matthias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-15 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Menschner, Juergen
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-108 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Danada, Tomas
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2242-19 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Schallner, Marc
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2149-115 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 4 Strobel, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1979-97)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Gabriel, Robert
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-101 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Frolik, Erhard
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2115-109 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Durica, Andrej
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
3
Li, Zhuoling
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2227-22 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Wolbert, Christian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2008-86 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Skembris, Spyridon
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2281-108 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Faißt, Hans-Peter
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2070-95 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 5 Forster, Lukas;
(DWZ: 2076-86)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Fritsch, Rolf
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2171-102 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
4
Schulte, Torsten
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2054-177 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Born, Mario
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-166 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Morlock, Peter
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-81 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
5
Lahouel, Kim-Luca
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1943-87 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Rabus, Berthold
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2085-69 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Steinmeyer, Till
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1993-56 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Pürckhauer, Sören
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2161-178 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 6 Wettengel, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1918-79)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Weidel, Albrecht
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Wrobel, Fred
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Fischer, Thomas
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1847-72 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Ludwig, Sebastian
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-74 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Bissbort, Julian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-106 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
6
Mihok, Laszlo
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2080-63 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Afonso, Nils
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-103 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 7 Aksenov, Pavel;
(DWZ: 2013-57)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Gabriel, Josef
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-343 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Petkovic, Nikola
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2042-21 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Grob, Joshua
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Hetz, Jonas
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-55 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Schapotschnikov, Philipp
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-52 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Mikeler, Marcel
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-75 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
7
König, Dirk
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1947-113 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Lüdke, Joshua
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-52 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Klein, Andreas
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1965-177 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 8 Schiestl, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1902-84)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Migl, Dieter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2129-129 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Remmler, Hans-Peter
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2041-126 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Blum, Frederik
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1980-80 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Graf, Michael
(SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1636-137 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Kuhn, Magnus
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-62 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Kohlmann, Adrian
(Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-74 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Durica, Andrej
(SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1841-18 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Hartmann, Theo
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1977-146 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 9 Gerstenberger, Heinz;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Zeiler, Klaus
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1940-126 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
7
Drache, Georg
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-55 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Severin, Andreas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1964-106 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Winkler, Armin
(SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-69 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 10 Mock, Oskar;
(DWZ: 1892-146)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Kolb, Roland
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-122 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
8
Häcker, Johannes
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1995-87 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Lang, Marc
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2267-115 )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Usiskin, Rob;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Messner, Harry
(SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2000-152 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
7
Fischer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1875-101 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 12 Hartlieb, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1937-144)
Punkte:
- 13 Potapov, Aleksey;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1906-63 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
7
Walliser, Holger
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1861-134 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 14 Kaplunov, Vadym;
(DWZ: 1768-121)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Wolf, Walter
(Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2058-118 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 15 Negüs, Feyyaz;
(DWZ: 1880-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hieber, Max
(SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1794-41 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 16 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1798-264)
Punkte:
- 17 Alkabetz, Michael;
(DWZ: 1685-34)
Punkte: