Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1
- 1 Jochens, Arne;
(DWZ: 2206-113)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Altenhof, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2123-72 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Sinz, Bernhard
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2315-95 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Holl, Hans-Peter
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-64 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2173-75 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Stiepan, Hans-Michael
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-67 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Herz, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-99 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
- 2 Fleischer, Frank;
(DWZ: 2198-177)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Einwiller, Dieter
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-155 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Mack, Wolfgang
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2187-106 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Lehmann, Stefan
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2093-72 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2256-231 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Gauss, Gustav
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-89 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2179-111 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-79 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 3 Egle, Heiko;
(DWZ: 2126-68)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Bräuner, Uwe
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-136 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Oberst, Thomas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-80 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Holl, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-75 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2087-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-27 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Bacquele, Fabrice
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2089-56 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2181-80 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2118-85 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Bildt, Maximilian;
(DWZ: 2134-103)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Nagelsdiek, Michael
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-124 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Fischer, André
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2200-101 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
4
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-101 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2107-166 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
4
Büchele, Johannes
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1911-66 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Kessler, Dietmar
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2169-109 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Wutzke, Roland
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-85 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 5 Weber, Franz-Josef;
(DWZ: 2083-108)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Einwiller, Bernd
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-99 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2123-371 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Eisele, Michael
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-57 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-76 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Bossinger, Patrick
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2075-90 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2033-107 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-106 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 6 Wolf, Rainer;
(DWZ: 2013-191)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Güss, Cornel-Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-56 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Birkenmaier, Rainer
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2090-161 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-58 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Taras, Marian
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Mayer, Arnd
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-234 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Junger, Ulrich
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1999-108 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-62 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
- 7 Gebhardt, Uwe;
(DWZ: 1888-243)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Nägele, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-89 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Schulze, Andreas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2039-148 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
5
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-126 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 8 Fröhlich, Franziska;
(DWZ: 1924-44)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Reimche, Vadim
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1980-212 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Lankes, Erich
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2068-69 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
5
Stein, Carsten
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-91 )
½:½
0.5 aus 6
-
6
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1762-122 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Rudolf, Peter
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1904-54 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Hehn, Hartmut
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-153 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-79 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- 9 Smolny, Frieder;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Berning, Boris;
(DWZ: 1976-82)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Wiedmann, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-128 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Stegmüller, Hagen
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1915-49 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
- 11 Lainburg, Viktor;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Bathray, Johannes;
(DWZ: 2103-91)
Punkte:
- 13 Schwab, Matthias;
(DWZ: 2146-141)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Schubert, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1897-100 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Yildiz, Serkan
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1816-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 14 Mierzwa, Robert;
(DWZ: 1998-72)
Punkte:
- 15 Hartmann, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1872-133)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Mehrer, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2003-56 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 16 Deißler, Helmut;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-146 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
8
Karacic, Nikola
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1709-63 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 17 Deuer, Marius;
(DWZ: 2456-96)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Eichhorn, Markus
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1902-132 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 18 Lerche, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1713-32)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Yildiz, Cahit
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1685-55 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Fasshauer, Heinrich
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-75 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Schneider, Bruno
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.5 aus 3