Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 2
- 1 Engelhart, Achim;
(DWZ: 2066-188)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Herz, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-99 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2182-101 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Sinz, Bernhard
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-94 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2256-231 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Lehmann, Stefan
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-71 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 2 Stiepan, Hans-Michael;
(DWZ: 2147-66)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2171-79 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Oberst, Thomas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2220-79 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Jochens, Arne
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-113 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2087-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-27 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Holl, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-75 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Gauss, Gustav;
(DWZ: 2116-88)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Kessler, Dietmar
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2169-109 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-79 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Huber, Martin
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Weiß, Oliver
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2216-109 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Fleischer, Frank
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2198-177 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-57 )
-:+
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-165 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-101 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 4 Bacquele, Fabrice;
(DWZ: 2037-55)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-106 )
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2118-85 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-95 )
-:+
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Egle, Heiko
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2126-68 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Yildiz, Serkan
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1816-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Eisele, Michael
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 5 Büchele, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1938-65)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Junger, Ulrich
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1966-107 )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Wutzke, Roland
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-85 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-129 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Sokratov, Stanislav
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2098-72 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Bildt, Maximilian
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-102 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Wiesner, Frank
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1808-62 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-76 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1918-58 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 6 Bossinger, Patrick;
(DWZ: 2069-88)
Punkte: 5.5
-
6
Hehn, Hartmut
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-152 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-106 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-86 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-370 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Weber, Franz-Josef
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2083-108 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Boceck, Oliver
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1750-88 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-126 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Lankes, Erich
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2080-68 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 7 Mayer, Arnd;
(DWZ: 2008-233)
Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Mehrer, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-55 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Birkenmaier, Rainer
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2074-160 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Wolf, Rainer
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2013-191 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Yildiz, Cahit
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1685-55 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 8 Rudolf, Peter;
(DWZ: 1904-54)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2037-74 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-79 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Schulze, Andreas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2029-147 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Fröhlich, Franziska
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-42 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-121 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Wiedmann, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1659-128 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
- 9 Laske, Erich;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Eichhorn, Markus;
(DWZ: 1902-132)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Deuer, Marius
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 2446-92 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-146 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 11 Natter, Markus;
(DWZ: 2029-76)
Punkte:
- 12 Grosse, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1849-122)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1913-39 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
8
Merk, Tobias
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2023-94 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Fasshauer, Heinrich
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-75 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 13 Jehle, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1860-212)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Schneider, Bruno
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Yildiz, Fahri
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1677-34 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Kott, Frydolin
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-65 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 14 Kranz, Armin;
(DWZ: 2096-76)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-8 )
-:+
5.0 aus 9
- 15 Seitz, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1710-78)
Punkte:
- 16 Lerch, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1773-95)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Pfeiffer, Mark
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-44 )
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
8
Buchele, Andreas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1692-84 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 17 Zell, Mirjam;
(DWZ: 1647-75)
Punkte: