Verbandsliga Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1
- 1 Holl, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 2124-64)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2208-110 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Jochens, Arne
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2206-113 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Herz, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2025-99 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Nester, Ihor
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-26 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Sonnberger, Reinhard
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-78 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Strathmann, Sacha
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-74 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Altenhof, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-71 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 2 Lehmann, Stefan;
(DWZ: 2094-71)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Sinz, Bernhard
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2272-94 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2171-79 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Fleischer, Frank
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2198-177 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2059-79 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2256-231 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2182-101 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Blazevic, Darko
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-27 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Einwiller, Dieter
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-153 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Engelhart, Achim
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2066-188 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 3 Holl, Gerd;
(DWZ: 2001-75)
Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Mack, Wolfgang
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2205-105 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Egle, Heiko
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2126-68 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2118-85 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2087-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Huber, Martin
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-89 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Baur, Frank
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2106-165 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Bräuner, Uwe
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2075-134 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Stiepan, Hans-Michael
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2147-66 )
+:-
4.0 aus 6
- 4 Erker, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2039-101)
Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Oberst, Thomas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2220-79 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Kessler, Dietmar
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2169-109 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Bildt, Maximilian
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2138-102 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Wutzke, Roland
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-85 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2094-57 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
4
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2034-95 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Härle, Rudolf
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-76 )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Nagelsdiek, Michael
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-123 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Gauss, Gustav
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2116-88 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- 5 Eisele, Michael;
(DWZ: 2031-50)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Weiß, Oliver
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2216-109 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-106 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Weber, Franz-Josef
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2083-108 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2085-106 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Narr, Kevin
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-134 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
5
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-129 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Einwiller, Bernd
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2001-98 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Bacquele, Fabrice
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2037-55 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
- 6 Weißenberger, Mario;
(DWZ: 1918-58)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Sokratov, Stanislav
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2098-72 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Wolf, Rainer
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2013-191 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1924-61 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Taras, Marian
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-86 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Baur, Volker
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1968-126 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Güss, Cornel-Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2054-55 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Büchele, Johannes
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-65 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 7 Lankes, Erich;
(DWZ: 2080-68)
Punkte: 7.0
-
6
Namyslo, Holger
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-370 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Hehn, Hartmut
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-152 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Fröhlich, Franziska
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-42 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1942-79 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Stein, Carsten
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-91 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
7
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1913-39 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Nägele, Thomas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-89 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Bossinger, Patrick
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2069-88 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
- 8 Wiedmann, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1659-128)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Birkenmaier, Rainer
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2074-160 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
8
Berning, Boris
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1976-82 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Lachmayer, Manfred
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1750-144 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Stegmüller, Hagen
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1915-49 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
8
Schubert, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1923-98 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Rudolf, Peter
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1904-54 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 9 Moder, Erhard;
(DWZ: 1915-59)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Mehrer, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-55 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Wernard, Dieter
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1804-121 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 10 Buchele, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1692-84)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schulze, Andreas
(TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2029-147 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
7
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2037-74 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Lerch, Matthias
(SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1773-95 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Thurner, Hermann;
(DWZ: 1665-70)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Leser, Alfred
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-146 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
- 12 Röckle, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1698-5)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Fasshauer, Heinrich
(SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-75 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 13 Baumhauer, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1649-11)
Punkte:
- 14 Funk, Christian;
(DWZ: 1440-33)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bucher, Uwe
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1712-67 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 15 Wild, Günther;
(DWZ: 1577-53)
Punkte:
- 16 Grimm, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1562-75)
Punkte: